The one-stop source for the land data you need  
   
 
Soils Data Summary

The results of your request are listed below. You can print directly from this screen, or you can download it as a comma-separated file. If you download these results, you'll want to enter a descriptive name for your dataset, especially if you plan to download more than one. Be careful--we'll overwrite any previous dataset on your file that carries the default name! Choose a name that will help you keep track of the area and/or the time period which you selected.

No data showing? That means there were no soils data available for your selection(s). To edit your selection, use the BACK button on your browser and click on the appropriate tab. Please be patient if you selected a large geographic area for which to retrieve data; even machines need time to think.

For CPI and FPI, each cell is the index value for that soil. For the erosion rates, the value is the soil's potential erosion, measured in tons per acre per year.

To see a chart of your data, press the "Chart-It!" or "Plot-It!" buttons, whichever is displayed. The former will give you a bar chart, the latter a scatter plot. The graphs will summarize the results for the whole area you selected.

Here are the Soils Data for your selection(s):

Click here to download


« Generate a new report

Plot It!
<
CountyTownship/CitySoil NameMUSYMAcresCPIAPIErosion
water
Erosion
wind
AitkinAitkin cityBaudette-Spooner complex19824193762.63.3
AitkinAitkin cityBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded1002445100.35.8
AitkinAitkin cityCathro muck5448550.115.7
AitkinAitkin cityCormant loamy fine sand, stratified substratum7348469580.915.7
AitkinAitkin cityCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B19256767.714.8
AitkinAitkin cityDalbo very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes133B0848614.510.1
AitkinAitkin cityDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B70837816.79.6
AitkinAitkin cityDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C19697832.89.6
AitkinAitkin cityDusler silt loam502492524.95.4
AitkinAitkin cityHamre muck1878341550.114.8
AitkinAitkin cityLeafriver muck1984241550.114.8
AitkinAitkin cityMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B2033487.215.7
AitkinAitkin cityMarkey muck54312550.114.8
AitkinAitkin cityMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B3638526.814.8
AitkinAitkin cityPengilly silt loam6071105104.26.3
AitkinAitkin cityRedby loamy fine sand, stratified substratum79521451581.415.7
AitkinAitkin cityRifle peat5415550.14.6
AitkinAitkin citySago muck53201550.115.7
AitkinAitkin citySandwick loamy sand6257247432.214.8
AitkinAitkin citySeelyeville muck54046550.115.7
AitkinAitkin citySpooner silt loam147780535.36.7
AitkinAitkin cityStuntz very fine sandy loam2431192713.79.6
AitkinAitkin cityWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B783836.99.6
AitkinAitkin cityWaukenabo fine sandy loam759772511.99.6
AitkinAitkin cityWillosippi loam6726658524.56.7
AitkinAitkin townshipBaudette silt loam, 1 to 5 percent slopes167B239938414.46.7
AitkinAitkin townshipBaudette-Spooner complex19822,60193762.63.3
AitkinAitkin townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils980501550.17.8
AitkinAitkin townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10022095100.35.8
AitkinAitkin townshipBrickton silt loam12426172565.85.4
AitkinAitkin townshipCathro muck544500550.115.7
AitkinAitkin townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19833,764550.115.7
AitkinAitkin townshipCormant loamy fine sand, stratified substratum7341,40769580.915.7
AitkinAitkin townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D83416426.45.2
AitkinAitkin townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C2554666.85.9
AitkinAitkin townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F3575245.56.0
AitkinAitkin townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B38056767.714.8
AitkinAitkin townshipDalbo very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes133B8848614.510.1
AitkinAitkin townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B1,116837816.79.6
AitkinAitkin townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E133287194.09.6
AitkinAitkin townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C345697832.89.6
AitkinAitkin townshipDusler silt loam50242992524.95.4
AitkinAitkin townshipFriendship loamy sand56410337562.214.8
AitkinAitkin townshipHamre muck18785081550.114.8
AitkinAitkin townshipHassman muck4282411550.115.7
AitkinAitkin townshipHistosols, ponded1031127550.10.2
AitkinAitkin townshipLeafriver muck19842081550.114.8
AitkinAitkin townshipLoxley peat53339550.14.6
AitkinAitkin townshipLupton muck5460550.115.7
AitkinAitkin townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E7194040.315.7
AitkinAitkin townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B1433487.215.7
AitkinAitkin townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C14274814.115.7
AitkinAitkin townshipMarkey muck543277550.114.8
AitkinAitkin townshipMeehan loamy sand20242142482.415.7
AitkinAitkin townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B25138526.814.8
AitkinAitkin townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C22365214.115.7
AitkinAitkin townshipNewson loamy sand111518015352.214.8
AitkinAitkin townshipNorthwood muck563281550.114.8
AitkinAitkin townshipPengilly silt loam6071055104.26.3
AitkinAitkin townshipRedby loamy fine sand, stratified substratum7951,04451581.415.7
AitkinAitkin townshipRifle peat541132550.14.6
AitkinAitkin townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B4546910.89.6
AitkinAitkin townshipSago muck5323851550.115.7
AitkinAitkin townshipSandwick loamy sand62535147432.214.8
AitkinAitkin townshipSax muck11541,4491550.114.8
AitkinAitkin townshipSeelyeville muck540420550.115.7
AitkinAitkin townshipSpooner silt loam1471,44780535.36.7
AitkinAitkin townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam243392713.79.6
AitkinAitkin townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B1783836.99.6
AitkinAitkin townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam75940672511.99.6
AitkinAitkin townshipWillosippi loam67287158524.56.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipAlstad loam29226297714.26.3
AitkinBall Bluff townshipBaudette silt loam, 1 to 5 percent slopes167B147938414.46.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10024365100.35.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B22938214.46.3
AitkinBall Bluff townshipBrickton silt loam1245672565.85.4
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCathro muck544223550.115.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19831,366550.115.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCowhorn loamy very fine sand6154,38767635.115.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B8743599.09.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E27135350.89.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F554992.09.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C67405917.79.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E19607881.36.3
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C50697828.46.3
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D233416426.45.2
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C23154666.85.9
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F31575245.56.0
AitkinBall Bluff townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B7156767.714.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipDalbo very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes133B43848614.510.1
AitkinBall Bluff townshipFriendship loamy sand564337562.214.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipGreenwood peat54910550.14.3
AitkinBall Bluff townshipHamre muck187871550.114.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipHillcity silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes469B663838118.77.1
AitkinBall Bluff townshipHistosols, ponded1031196550.10.2
AitkinBall Bluff townshipItasca silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes618B426837016.76.3
AitkinBall Bluff townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 12 to 25 percent slopes870E316276147.03.2
AitkinBall Bluff townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 2 to 6 percent slopes870B1378708.43.2
AitkinBall Bluff townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C120637016.43.2
AitkinBall Bluff townshipJevne fine sandy loam11501286533.29.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipLoxley peat53363550.14.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipLupton muck5461,351550.115.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F2064082.80.2
AitkinBall Bluff townshipMeehan loamy sand202642482.415.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C3365214.115.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipNorthwood muck563431550.114.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipOesterle fine sandy loam685757623.29.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipPengilly silt loam6071,4205104.26.3
AitkinBall Bluff townshipPengilly-Winterfield association8728375241.84.4
AitkinBall Bluff townshipRedby loamy fine sand, stratified substratum795451581.415.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipRifle peat5411,169550.14.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipSago muck5321,8781550.115.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipSandwick loamy sand62522847432.214.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipSax muck11543661550.114.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipSpooner silt loam14768980535.36.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam3462278501.99.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipTalmoon muck, depressional628241550.114.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam7591,17772511.99.6
AitkinBall Bluff townshipWawina loamy very fine sand, 1 to 10 percent slopes629B2,532457517.015.7
AitkinBall Bluff townshipWealthwood loamy fine sand1372447382.214.8
AitkinBall Bluff townshipWillosippi loam67218958524.56.7
AitkinBalsam townshipAlstad loam29233797714.26.3
AitkinBalsam townshipBaudette-Spooner complex198268293762.63.3
AitkinBalsam townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9806211550.17.8
AitkinBalsam townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10025385100.35.8
AitkinBalsam townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B297938214.46.3
AitkinBalsam townshipBrickton silt loam1245272565.85.4
AitkinBalsam townshipCathro muck5441,629550.115.7
AitkinBalsam townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983321550.115.7
AitkinBalsam townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B10143599.09.6
AitkinBalsam townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E45135350.89.6
AitkinBalsam townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F1554992.09.6
AitkinBalsam townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C19405917.79.6
AitkinBalsam townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C137697828.46.3
AitkinBalsam townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D1,288416426.45.2
AitkinBalsam townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1,65754666.85.9
AitkinBalsam townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F54975245.56.0
AitkinBalsam townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B47256767.714.8
AitkinBalsam townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B1,009837816.79.6
AitkinBalsam townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E105287194.09.6
AitkinBalsam townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C142697832.89.6
AitkinBalsam townshipDusler silt loam5021,58792524.95.4
AitkinBalsam townshipFriendship loamy sand5648237562.214.8
AitkinBalsam townshipGreenwood peat549732550.14.3
AitkinBalsam townshipHamre muck1878241550.114.8
AitkinBalsam townshipHassman muck428181550.115.7
AitkinBalsam townshipHistosols, ponded1031326550.10.2
AitkinBalsam townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 12 to 25 percent slopes870E62276147.03.2
AitkinBalsam townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 2 to 6 percent slopes870B20578708.43.2
AitkinBalsam townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C412637016.43.2
AitkinBalsam townshipJevne fine sandy loam1150286533.29.6
AitkinBalsam townshipLobo and Waskish peats869109550.10.1
AitkinBalsam townshipLoxley peat533398550.14.6
AitkinBalsam townshipLupton muck5462,283550.115.7
AitkinBalsam townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F5864082.80.2
AitkinBalsam townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E177194040.315.7
AitkinBalsam townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B3733487.215.7
AitkinBalsam townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C121274814.115.7
AitkinBalsam townshipMarkey muck54315550.114.8
AitkinBalsam townshipMeehan loamy sand2023942482.415.7
AitkinBalsam townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B22838526.814.8
AitkinBalsam townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E22104740.315.7
AitkinBalsam townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C54365214.115.7
AitkinBalsam townshipNorthwood muck5631541550.114.8
AitkinBalsam townshipPengilly silt loam607625104.26.3
AitkinBalsam townshipRifle peat5413,541550.14.6
AitkinBalsam townshipSago muck532231550.115.7
AitkinBalsam townshipSandwick loamy sand62569547432.214.8
AitkinBalsam townshipSax muck11541571550.114.8
AitkinBalsam townshipSeelyeville muck540487550.115.7
AitkinBalsam townshipSpooner silt loam1478380535.36.7
AitkinBalsam townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam24322992713.79.6
AitkinBalsam townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34618578501.99.6
AitkinBalsam townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6281901550.114.8
AitkinBalsam townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B12683836.99.6
AitkinBalsam townshipWillosippi loam6729858524.56.7
AitkinBeaver townshipBeseman muck531209550.115.7
AitkinBeaver townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils980431550.17.8
AitkinBeaver townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10023145100.35.8
AitkinBeaver townshipBrennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B170855912.76.3
AitkinBeaver townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B8057507.714.8
AitkinBeaver townshipCathro muck544823550.115.7
AitkinBeaver townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B4843599.09.6
AitkinBeaver townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E83135350.89.6
AitkinBeaver townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C51405917.79.6
AitkinBeaver townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B318837816.79.6
AitkinBeaver townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C84697832.89.6
AitkinBeaver townshipDusler silt loam50222292524.95.4
AitkinBeaver townshipFreer silt loam26618078444.96.3
AitkinBeaver townshipGreenwood peat5493,441550.14.3
AitkinBeaver townshipHistosols, ponded1031184550.10.2
AitkinBeaver townshipLoxley peat5331,137550.14.6
AitkinBeaver townshipLupton muck5461,156550.115.7
AitkinBeaver townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B1533487.215.7
AitkinBeaver townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C24274814.115.7
AitkinBeaver townshipMarkey muck5431550.114.8
AitkinBeaver townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E57276685.410.1
AitkinBeaver townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B1,424816615.79.6
AitkinBeaver townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C482726642.49.6
AitkinBeaver townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B27278717.84.8
AitkinBeaver townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C77717121.24.8
AitkinBeaver townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B4,22682606.69.6
AitkinBeaver townshipNemadji loamy fine sand186645502.214.8
AitkinBeaver townshipNewson loamy sand1115715352.214.8
AitkinBeaver townshipOesterle fine sandy loam6851257623.29.6
AitkinBeaver townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B2733537.714.8
AitkinBeaver townshipPengilly silt loam607415104.26.3
AitkinBeaver townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP4000.00.2
AitkinBeaver townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C7475313.314.8
AitkinBeaver townshipRifle peat5411,441550.14.6
AitkinBeaver townshipRonneby loam1663,70182544.26.3
AitkinBeaver townshipRonneby-Mora complex73680683573.25.1
AitkinBeaver townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B17546910.89.6
AitkinBeaver townshipSeelyeville muck540369550.115.7
AitkinBeaver townshipTwig and Giese soils990970550.17.8
AitkinBeaver townshipWatab fine sand2181854352.024.2
AitkinClark townshipAlstad loam2923997714.26.3
AitkinClark townshipBeseman muck531219550.115.7
AitkinClark townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9806561550.17.8
AitkinClark townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10023895100.35.8
AitkinClark townshipCathro muck544530550.115.7
AitkinClark townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19832,180550.115.7
AitkinClark townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B743599.09.6
AitkinClark townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E27135350.89.6
AitkinClark townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C65405917.79.6
AitkinClark townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C9754666.85.9
AitkinClark townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B15456767.714.8
AitkinClark townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B1,247837816.79.6
AitkinClark townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E159287194.09.6
AitkinClark townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C794697832.89.6
AitkinClark townshipDusler silt loam5022,42992524.95.4
AitkinClark townshipFriendship loamy sand56423037562.214.8
AitkinClark townshipGreenwood peat5491,005550.14.3
AitkinClark townshipHamre muck1878201550.114.8
AitkinClark townshipHistosols, ponded1031381550.10.2
AitkinClark townshipJevne fine sandy loam115061786533.29.6
AitkinClark townshipLeafriver muck1984941550.114.8
AitkinClark townshipLoxley peat533845550.14.6
AitkinClark townshipLupton muck546617550.115.7
AitkinClark townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C12274814.115.7
AitkinClark townshipMarkey muck543125550.114.8
AitkinClark townshipMeehan loamy sand20231242482.415.7
AitkinClark townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B14638526.814.8
AitkinClark townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C27365214.115.7
AitkinClark townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E19276685.410.1
AitkinClark townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B7816615.79.6
AitkinClark townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C30726642.49.6
AitkinClark townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C31717121.24.8
AitkinClark townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1861445502.214.8
AitkinClark townshipNewson loamy sand111512815352.214.8
AitkinClark townshipNorthwood muck563111550.114.8
AitkinClark townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68518357623.29.6
AitkinClark townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C4325315.114.8
AitkinClark townshipPengilly silt loam607205104.26.3
AitkinClark townshipRifle peat5412,532550.14.6
AitkinClark townshipRonneby loam166182544.26.3
AitkinClark townshipRonneby-Mora complex7365383573.25.1
AitkinClark townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B70546910.89.6
AitkinClark townshipSago muck5324551550.115.7
AitkinClark townshipSandwick loamy sand6251,14047432.214.8
AitkinClark townshipSeelyeville muck5401,083550.115.7
AitkinClark townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam24335892713.79.6
AitkinClark townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34610278501.99.6
AitkinClark townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6284111550.114.8
AitkinClark townshipTwig and Giese soils99037550.17.8
AitkinClark townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B6383836.99.6
AitkinClark townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes240C44698317.79.6
AitkinClark townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam7594772511.99.6
AitkinCornish townshipAlstad loam2921,40697714.26.3
AitkinCornish townshipBaudette silt loam, 1 to 5 percent slopes167B85938414.46.7
AitkinCornish townshipBaudette-Spooner complex198210493762.63.3
AitkinCornish townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9801231550.17.8
AitkinCornish townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10022965100.35.8
AitkinCornish townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B1,021938214.46.3
AitkinCornish townshipBrickton silt loam12420172565.85.4
AitkinCornish townshipCathro muck544947550.115.7
AitkinCornish townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983276550.115.7
AitkinCornish townshipCowhorn loamy very fine sand61510867635.115.7
AitkinCornish townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B14543599.09.6
AitkinCornish townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E624135350.89.6
AitkinCornish townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F36854992.09.6
AitkinCornish townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C173405917.79.6
AitkinCornish townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E122607881.36.3
AitkinCornish townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C794697828.46.3
AitkinCornish townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D1,156416426.45.2
AitkinCornish townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C63954666.85.9
AitkinCornish townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F58775245.56.0
AitkinCornish townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B14556767.714.8
AitkinCornish townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B211837816.79.6
AitkinCornish townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C90697832.89.6
AitkinCornish townshipDusler silt loam50245392524.95.4
AitkinCornish townshipGreenwood peat549774550.14.3
AitkinCornish townshipHamre muck18781591550.114.8
AitkinCornish townshipHassman muck42861550.115.7
AitkinCornish townshipHillcity silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes469B447838118.77.1
AitkinCornish townshipHistosols, ponded1031810550.10.2
AitkinCornish townshipItasca silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes618B392837016.76.3
AitkinCornish townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 12 to 25 percent slopes870E857276147.03.2
AitkinCornish townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 2 to 6 percent slopes870B4978708.43.2
AitkinCornish townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C1,227637016.43.2
AitkinCornish townshipJevne fine sandy loam11506886533.29.6
AitkinCornish townshipLoxley peat533694550.14.6
AitkinCornish townshipLupton muck5463,343550.115.7
AitkinCornish townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F20564082.80.2
AitkinCornish townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E23194040.315.7
AitkinCornish townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B2033487.215.7
AitkinCornish townshipMeehan loamy sand2027942482.415.7
AitkinCornish townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B1738526.814.8
AitkinCornish townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E12104740.315.7
AitkinCornish townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C70365214.115.7
AitkinCornish townshipNewson loamy sand1115315352.214.8
AitkinCornish townshipNokay fine sandy loam1422283393.29.6
AitkinCornish townshipNorthwood muck56331550.114.8
AitkinCornish townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68532957623.29.6
AitkinCornish townshipPengilly silt loam607485104.26.3
AitkinCornish townshipRifle peat54174550.14.6
AitkinCornish townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B73546910.89.6
AitkinCornish townshipSago muck532401550.115.7
AitkinCornish townshipSandwick loamy sand62538647432.214.8
AitkinCornish townshipSax muck1154781550.114.8
AitkinCornish townshipSpooner silt loam1471380535.36.7
AitkinCornish townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34679678501.99.6
AitkinCornish townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6281071550.114.8
AitkinCornish townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam75913472511.99.6
AitkinCornish townshipWawina loamy very fine sand, 1 to 10 percent slopes629B48457517.015.7
AitkinCornish townshipWillosippi loam67251658524.56.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipBeseman muck53111550.115.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9801911550.17.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10023525100.35.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipCathro muck5441,076550.115.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B443599.09.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E449135350.89.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F10954992.09.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C307405917.79.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D3,266416426.45.2
AitkinFarm Island townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1,77154666.85.9
AitkinFarm Island townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F49575245.56.0
AitkinFarm Island townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B10956767.714.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B682837816.79.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E475287194.09.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C1,664697832.89.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipDusler silt loam5021,17992524.95.4
AitkinFarm Island townshipFriendship loamy sand564537562.214.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipGreenwood peat54924550.14.3
AitkinFarm Island townshipHistosols, ponded1031396550.10.2
AitkinFarm Island townshipLeafriver muck19842051550.114.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipLoxley peat533328550.14.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipLupton muck5461,346550.115.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F16564082.80.2
AitkinFarm Island townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E91194040.315.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C72274814.115.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipMarkey muck543262550.114.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipMeehan loamy sand202542482.415.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B2138526.814.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E65104740.315.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C132365214.115.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipNemadji loamy fine sand18647645502.214.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipNewson loamy sand111530315352.214.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68541757623.29.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B6533537.714.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipPengilly silt loam60755104.26.3
AitkinFarm Island townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP15000.00.2
AitkinFarm Island townshipRifle peat54179550.14.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B237546910.89.6
AitkinFarm Island townshipSandwick loamy sand62510647432.214.8
AitkinFarm Island townshipSeelyeville muck540517550.115.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipUdorthents, shallow (sanitary landfill)107217000.010.7
AitkinFarm Island townshipWealthwood loamy fine sand137236547382.214.8
AitkinFleming townshipAlstad loam2921,22797714.26.3
AitkinFleming townshipBaudette-Spooner complex19829893762.63.3
AitkinFleming townshipBeseman muck531892550.115.7
AitkinFleming townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10023245100.35.8
AitkinFleming townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B1,142938214.46.3
AitkinFleming townshipBrickton silt loam12461772565.85.4
AitkinFleming townshipCathro muck544998550.115.7
AitkinFleming townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19831,656550.115.7
AitkinFleming townshipCormant loamy fine sand, stratified substratum7342969580.915.7
AitkinFleming townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B3743599.09.6
AitkinFleming townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E213607881.36.3
AitkinFleming townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C96697828.46.3
AitkinFleming townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D392416426.45.2
AitkinFleming townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C26154666.85.9
AitkinFleming townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F2975245.56.0
AitkinFleming townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B12956767.714.8
AitkinFleming townshipDalbo very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes133B68848614.510.1
AitkinFleming townshipGreenwood peat5491,713550.14.3
AitkinFleming townshipHamre muck18782,2101550.114.8
AitkinFleming townshipHassman muck4285611550.115.7
AitkinFleming townshipHistosols, ponded1031144550.10.2
AitkinFleming townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 12 to 25 percent slopes870E5276147.03.2
AitkinFleming townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C19637016.43.2
AitkinFleming townshipJevne fine sandy loam11501,49586533.29.6
AitkinFleming townshipLeafriver muck198471550.114.8
AitkinFleming townshipLoxley peat5331,559550.14.6
AitkinFleming townshipLupton muck546448550.115.7
AitkinFleming townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B4233487.215.7
AitkinFleming townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C94274814.115.7
AitkinFleming townshipMeehan loamy sand2023742482.415.7
AitkinFleming townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E1285143.214.8
AitkinFleming townshipPengilly silt loam607285104.26.3
AitkinFleming townshipRifle peat541500550.14.6
AitkinFleming townshipSago muck532851550.115.7
AitkinFleming townshipSandwick loamy sand62517647432.214.8
AitkinFleming townshipSax muck1154871550.114.8
AitkinFleming townshipSeelyeville muck540931550.115.7
AitkinFleming townshipSpooner silt loam14719780535.36.7
AitkinFleming townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam2433492713.79.6
AitkinFleming townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34652678501.99.6
AitkinFleming townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6288741550.114.8
AitkinFleming townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam7599472511.99.6
AitkinFleming townshipWillosippi loam6721,35258524.56.7
AitkinGlen townshipAlban fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes1375B110677613.49.6
AitkinGlen townshipAlstad loam292697714.26.3
AitkinGlen townshipBeseman muck531121550.115.7
AitkinGlen townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9806751550.17.8
AitkinGlen townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10024365100.35.8
AitkinGlen townshipCathro muck544793550.115.7
AitkinGlen townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum198362550.115.7
AitkinGlen townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B41243599.09.6
AitkinGlen townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E70135350.89.6
AitkinGlen townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C1,115405917.79.6
AitkinGlen townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D468416426.45.2
AitkinGlen townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1,09954666.85.9
AitkinGlen townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F6175245.56.0
AitkinGlen townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B54056767.714.8
AitkinGlen townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B784837816.79.6
AitkinGlen townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E11287194.09.6
AitkinGlen townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C298697832.89.6
AitkinGlen townshipDusler silt loam5021,34692524.95.4
AitkinGlen townshipFriendship loamy sand5646837562.214.8
AitkinGlen townshipGreenwood peat549642550.14.3
AitkinGlen townshipHistosols, ponded103174550.10.2
AitkinGlen townshipLeafriver muck19842381550.114.8
AitkinGlen townshipLoxley peat533925550.14.6
AitkinGlen townshipLupton muck5463,094550.115.7
AitkinGlen townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F29664082.80.2
AitkinGlen townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E981194040.315.7
AitkinGlen townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B73833487.215.7
AitkinGlen townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C824274814.115.7
AitkinGlen townshipMarkey muck543224550.114.8
AitkinGlen townshipMeehan loamy sand20228842482.415.7
AitkinGlen townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B23438526.814.8
AitkinGlen townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E38104740.315.7
AitkinGlen townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C222365214.115.7
AitkinGlen townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B12816615.79.6
AitkinGlen townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B10978717.84.8
AitkinGlen townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C17717121.24.8
AitkinGlen townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B2082606.69.6
AitkinGlen townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1861045502.214.8
AitkinGlen townshipNewson loamy sand11151415352.214.8
AitkinGlen townshipOesterle fine sandy loam6851,14757623.29.6
AitkinGlen townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B9633537.714.8
AitkinGlen townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C30325315.114.8
AitkinGlen townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E6485143.214.8
AitkinGlen townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP32000.00.2
AitkinGlen townshipRifle peat541135550.14.6
AitkinGlen townshipRonneby loam1662682544.26.3
AitkinGlen townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B1,243546910.89.6
AitkinGlen townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes302C58526921.39.6
AitkinGlen townshipSago muck532151550.115.7
AitkinGlen townshipSandwick loamy sand62569947432.214.8
AitkinGlen townshipSeelyeville muck540523550.115.7
AitkinGlen townshipTwig and Giese soils9909550.17.8
AitkinGlen townshipWealthwood loamy fine sand13727247382.214.8
AitkinHaugen townshipAlstad loam2928597714.26.3
AitkinHaugen townshipBaudette-Spooner complex19824293762.63.3
AitkinHaugen townshipBeseman muck531193550.115.7
AitkinHaugen townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9803511550.17.8
AitkinHaugen townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10026975100.35.8
AitkinHaugen townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B162938214.46.3
AitkinHaugen townshipCathro muck544694550.115.7
AitkinHaugen townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983520550.115.7
AitkinHaugen townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B2743599.09.6
AitkinHaugen townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E48135350.89.6
AitkinHaugen townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C137405917.79.6
AitkinHaugen townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D140416426.45.2
AitkinHaugen townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C57954666.85.9
AitkinHaugen townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B1,15056767.714.8
AitkinHaugen townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B1,195837816.79.6
AitkinHaugen townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E83287194.09.6
AitkinHaugen townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C105697832.89.6
AitkinHaugen townshipDusler silt loam5021,66692524.95.4
AitkinHaugen townshipFriendship loamy sand56434837562.214.8
AitkinHaugen townshipGreenwood peat5492,127550.14.3
AitkinHaugen townshipHistosols, ponded1031362550.10.2
AitkinHaugen townshipJevne fine sandy loam115049686533.29.6
AitkinHaugen townshipLoxley peat5331,072550.14.6
AitkinHaugen townshipLupton muck5462,260550.115.7
AitkinHaugen townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F2264082.80.2
AitkinHaugen townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E125194040.315.7
AitkinHaugen townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B23733487.215.7
AitkinHaugen townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C201274814.115.7
AitkinHaugen townshipMarkey muck543214550.114.8
AitkinHaugen townshipMeehan loamy sand20262842482.415.7
AitkinHaugen townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B50438526.814.8
AitkinHaugen townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E234104740.315.7
AitkinHaugen townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C268365214.115.7
AitkinHaugen townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1867145502.214.8
AitkinHaugen townshipNewson loamy sand111511915352.214.8
AitkinHaugen townshipNorthwood muck563771550.114.8
AitkinHaugen townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68512857623.29.6
AitkinHaugen townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B1933537.714.8
AitkinHaugen townshipPengilly silt loam6076895104.26.3
AitkinHaugen townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP30000.00.2
AitkinHaugen townshipRifle peat5411,328550.14.6
AitkinHaugen townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B202546910.89.6
AitkinHaugen townshipSago muck5324111550.115.7
AitkinHaugen townshipSandwick loamy sand6252,39647432.214.8
AitkinHaugen townshipSeelyeville muck54058550.115.7
AitkinHaugen townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam24313592713.79.6
AitkinHaugen townshipTalmoon muck, depressional628831550.114.8
AitkinHaugen townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B10383836.99.6
AitkinHaugen townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes240C26698317.79.6
AitkinHazelton townshipAlstad loam29217897714.26.3
AitkinHazelton townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9802241550.17.8
AitkinHazelton townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10021715100.35.8
AitkinHazelton townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B331938214.46.3
AitkinHazelton townshipBrennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B15855912.76.3
AitkinHazelton townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B4857507.714.8
AitkinHazelton townshipCathro muck5441,061550.115.7
AitkinHazelton townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B10943599.09.6
AitkinHazelton townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E215135350.89.6
AitkinHazelton townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F5454992.09.6
AitkinHazelton townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C645405917.79.6
AitkinHazelton townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E9607881.36.3
AitkinHazelton townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C64697828.46.3
AitkinHazelton townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D1,097416426.45.2
AitkinHazelton townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1,08754666.85.9
AitkinHazelton townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F12775245.56.0
AitkinHazelton townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B18256767.714.8
AitkinHazelton townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B486837816.79.6
AitkinHazelton townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E22287194.09.6
AitkinHazelton townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C265697832.89.6
AitkinHazelton townshipDusler silt loam50281492524.95.4
AitkinHazelton townshipFreer silt loam266778444.96.3
AitkinHazelton townshipFriendship loamy sand56428237562.214.8
AitkinHazelton townshipGreenwood peat54966550.14.3
AitkinHazelton townshipHamre muck187831550.114.8
AitkinHazelton townshipHistosols, ponded1031299550.10.2
AitkinHazelton townshipLeafriver muck19844051550.114.8
AitkinHazelton townshipLoxley peat533424550.14.6
AitkinHazelton townshipLupton muck5461,509550.115.7
AitkinHazelton townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F2064082.80.2
AitkinHazelton townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E87194040.315.7
AitkinHazelton townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B3233487.215.7
AitkinHazelton townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C137274814.115.7
AitkinHazelton townshipMarkey muck543717550.114.8
AitkinHazelton townshipMeehan loamy sand20214942482.415.7
AitkinHazelton townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B21838526.814.8
AitkinHazelton townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E94104740.315.7
AitkinHazelton townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C275365214.115.7
AitkinHazelton townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E94276685.410.1
AitkinHazelton townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B187816615.79.6
AitkinHazelton townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C51717121.24.8
AitkinHazelton townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B50682606.69.6
AitkinHazelton townshipNemadji loamy fine sand18648445502.214.8
AitkinHazelton townshipNewson loamy sand111550015352.214.8
AitkinHazelton townshipOesterle fine sandy loam6851,07357623.29.6
AitkinHazelton townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B8433537.714.8
AitkinHazelton townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C20325315.114.8
AitkinHazelton townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E12385143.214.8
AitkinHazelton townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP36000.00.2
AitkinHazelton townshipRifle peat54176550.14.6
AitkinHazelton townshipRonneby loam16641982544.26.3
AitkinHazelton townshipRonneby-Mora complex7369883573.25.1
AitkinHazelton townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B408546910.89.6
AitkinHazelton townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes302C44526921.39.6
AitkinHazelton townshipSandwick loamy sand62539247432.214.8
AitkinHazelton townshipSeelyeville muck5401,074550.115.7
AitkinHazelton townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam3462178501.99.6
AitkinHazelton townshipTalmoon muck, depressional628101550.114.8
AitkinHazelton townshipTwig and Giese soils99060550.17.8
AitkinHazelton townshipWatab fine sand21812554352.024.2
AitkinHazelton townshipWealthwood loamy fine sand1372547382.214.8
AitkinHill City cityAlstad loam292597714.26.3
AitkinHill City cityBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded1002325100.35.8
AitkinHill City cityBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B45938214.46.3
AitkinHill City cityCathro muck5449550.115.7
AitkinHill City cityCathro muck, stratified substratum198315550.115.7
AitkinHill City cityCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B5543599.09.6
AitkinHill City cityCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F3454992.09.6
AitkinHill City cityCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D18416426.45.2
AitkinHill City cityCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C11954666.85.9
AitkinHill City cityHamre muck187881550.114.8
AitkinHill City cityHillcity silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes469B22838118.77.1
AitkinHill City cityItasca-Goodland complex, 12 to 25 percent slopes870E37276147.03.2
AitkinHill City cityItasca-Goodland complex, 2 to 6 percent slopes870B13678708.43.2
AitkinHill City cityItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C39637016.43.2
AitkinHill City cityLeafriver muck1984101550.114.8
AitkinHill City cityLupton muck54687550.115.7
AitkinHill City cityOesterle fine sandy loam6851657623.29.6
AitkinHill City citySago muck53281550.115.7
AitkinHill City cityTalmoon muck, depressional62811550.114.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipAftad fine sandy loam, 0 to 3 percent slopes1354A3691825.79.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipAlstad loam2921,80897714.26.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils980221550.17.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10029075100.35.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B1,077938214.46.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipCathro muck5441,054550.115.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum198399550.115.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B34543599.09.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E97135350.89.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F28854992.09.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C108405917.79.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E27607881.36.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C378697828.46.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D259416426.45.2
AitkinHill Lake townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C85454666.85.9
AitkinHill Lake townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B5056767.714.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B461837816.79.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C178697832.89.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipDusler silt loam50219992524.95.4
AitkinHill Lake townshipFriendship loamy sand5641037562.214.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipGoodland silt loam, 1 to 10 percent slopes617B39687024.76.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipGreenwood peat549272550.14.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipHamre muck1878271550.114.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipHillcity silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes469B208838118.77.1
AitkinHill Lake townshipHistosols, ponded103186550.10.2
AitkinHill Lake townshipItasca silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes618B182837016.76.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 12 to 25 percent slopes870E1,286276147.03.2
AitkinHill Lake townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 2 to 6 percent slopes870B1,71678708.43.2
AitkinHill Lake townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C2,610637016.43.2
AitkinHill Lake townshipJevne fine sandy loam115032086533.29.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipLeafriver muck19842431550.114.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipLoxley peat533293550.14.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipLupton muck5462,320550.115.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E13194040.315.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B633487.215.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C16274814.115.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipMarkey muck54314550.114.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipMeehan loamy sand2021342482.415.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B6138526.814.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C0365214.115.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipMooselake and Lupton mucky peats79716550.13.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipMorph very fine sandy loam6211347493.29.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipNorthwood muck563991550.114.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipOesterle fine sandy loam6851,68157623.29.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipPengilly silt loam607935104.26.3
AitkinHill Lake townshipRifle peat541129550.14.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B233546910.89.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipSago muck532811550.115.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipSandwick loamy sand62523247432.214.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipSeelyeville muck54037550.115.7
AitkinHill Lake townshipSeelyeville-Bowstring association79911550.14.0
AitkinHill Lake townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam243592713.79.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34629778501.99.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6282881550.114.8
AitkinHill Lake townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B14183836.99.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes240C34698317.79.6
AitkinHill Lake townshipWater, miscellaneousM-W10000.00.2
AitkinIdun townshipAftad fine sandy loam, 0 to 3 percent slopes1354A23791825.79.6
AitkinIdun townshipAlban fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes1375B58677613.49.6
AitkinIdun townshipBeseman muck531401550.115.7
AitkinIdun townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils980951550.17.8
AitkinIdun townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10024045100.35.8
AitkinIdun townshipBrennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B335855912.76.3
AitkinIdun townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B29657507.714.8
AitkinIdun townshipCathro muck5441,156550.115.7
AitkinIdun townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B23943599.09.6
AitkinIdun townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E80135350.89.6
AitkinIdun townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C157405917.79.6
AitkinIdun townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B402837816.79.6
AitkinIdun townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E10287194.09.6
AitkinIdun townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C17697832.89.6
AitkinIdun townshipDusler silt loam50241092524.95.4
AitkinIdun townshipFreer silt loam26627978444.96.3
AitkinIdun townshipFriendship loamy sand5642137562.214.8
AitkinIdun townshipGreenwood peat5491,933550.14.3
AitkinIdun townshipHistosols, ponded1031124550.10.2
AitkinIdun townshipLeafriver muck19841221550.114.8
AitkinIdun townshipLoxley peat533352550.14.6
AitkinIdun townshipLupton muck5462,427550.115.7
AitkinIdun townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F2464082.80.2
AitkinIdun townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E156194040.315.7
AitkinIdun townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B5933487.215.7
AitkinIdun townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C22274814.115.7
AitkinIdun townshipMarkey muck5434550.114.8
AitkinIdun townshipMeehan loamy sand2029142482.415.7
AitkinIdun townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B7938526.814.8
AitkinIdun townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E3104740.315.7
AitkinIdun townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C5365214.115.7
AitkinIdun townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E101276685.410.1
AitkinIdun townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B785816615.79.6
AitkinIdun townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C364726642.49.6
AitkinIdun townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B8978717.84.8
AitkinIdun townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C30717121.24.8
AitkinIdun townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B2,93282606.69.6
AitkinIdun townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1862645502.214.8
AitkinIdun townshipNewson loamy sand11151915352.214.8
AitkinIdun townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68542357623.29.6
AitkinIdun townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B3133537.714.8
AitkinIdun townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C4325315.114.8
AitkinIdun townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E685143.214.8
AitkinIdun townshipPengilly silt loam607135104.26.3
AitkinIdun townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP13000.00.2
AitkinIdun townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C33475313.314.8
AitkinIdun townshipRifle peat541355550.14.6
AitkinIdun townshipRonneby loam1662,34482544.26.3
AitkinIdun townshipRonneby-Mora complex7361,87683573.25.1
AitkinIdun townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B601546910.89.6
AitkinIdun townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes302C192526921.39.6
AitkinIdun townshipSeelyeville muck5402,036550.115.7
AitkinIdun townshipTwig and Giese soils9901,067550.17.8
AitkinIdun townshipWatab fine sand2189654352.024.2
AitkinJevne townshipAlstad loam29280397714.26.3
AitkinJevne townshipBeseman muck531503550.115.7
AitkinJevne townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10024335100.35.8
AitkinJevne townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B592938214.46.3
AitkinJevne townshipCathro muck544278550.115.7
AitkinJevne townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19831,910550.115.7
AitkinJevne townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E141135350.89.6
AitkinJevne townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F2254992.09.6
AitkinJevne townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E193607881.36.3
AitkinJevne townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C320697828.46.3
AitkinJevne townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D877416426.45.2
AitkinJevne townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C25654666.85.9
AitkinJevne townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F6375245.56.0
AitkinJevne townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B10156767.714.8
AitkinJevne townshipFriendship loamy sand56455737562.214.8
AitkinJevne townshipGreenwood peat5491,109550.14.3
AitkinJevne townshipHamre muck18781111550.114.8
AitkinJevne townshipHistosols, ponded103164550.10.2
AitkinJevne townshipJevne fine sandy loam11501,00386533.29.6
AitkinJevne townshipLeafriver muck1984171550.114.8
AitkinJevne townshipLoxley peat5332,310550.14.6
AitkinJevne townshipLupton muck546950550.115.7
AitkinJevne townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F4664082.80.2
AitkinJevne townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E40194040.315.7
AitkinJevne townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B5033487.215.7
AitkinJevne townshipMarkey muck5432,371550.114.8
AitkinJevne townshipMeehan loamy sand2021,95742482.415.7
AitkinJevne townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B34138526.814.8
AitkinJevne townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E41104740.315.7
AitkinJevne townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C379365214.115.7
AitkinJevne townshipNewson loamy sand111549615352.214.8
AitkinJevne townshipNorthwood muck563181550.114.8
AitkinJevne townshipPengilly silt loam607985104.26.3
AitkinJevne townshipRedby loamy fine sand, stratified substratum7951151581.415.7
AitkinJevne townshipRifle peat541801550.14.6
AitkinJevne townshipSago muck5328321550.115.7
AitkinJevne townshipSandwick loamy sand62563447432.214.8
AitkinJevne townshipSeelyeville muck540439550.115.7
AitkinJevne townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34635278501.99.6
AitkinJevne townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6283901550.114.8
AitkinKimberly townshipAlstad loam29232897714.26.3
AitkinKimberly townshipBaudette-Spooner complex198228193762.63.3
AitkinKimberly townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9804411550.17.8
AitkinKimberly townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10029805100.35.8
AitkinKimberly townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B81938214.46.3
AitkinKimberly townshipBrickton silt loam12412372565.85.4
AitkinKimberly townshipCathro muck5441,768550.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19831,814550.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipCowhorn loamy very fine sand615467635.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B5043599.09.6
AitkinKimberly townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E142135350.89.6
AitkinKimberly townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F3554992.09.6
AitkinKimberly townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C63405917.79.6
AitkinKimberly townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C371697828.46.3
AitkinKimberly townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D560416426.45.2
AitkinKimberly townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C18854666.85.9
AitkinKimberly townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F17575245.56.0
AitkinKimberly townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B8156767.714.8
AitkinKimberly townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B2,115837816.79.6
AitkinKimberly townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E105287194.09.6
AitkinKimberly townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C305697832.89.6
AitkinKimberly townshipDusler silt loam5022,79992524.95.4
AitkinKimberly townshipFriendship loamy sand5641637562.214.8
AitkinKimberly townshipGreenwood peat5491,041550.14.3
AitkinKimberly townshipHamre muck18783361550.114.8
AitkinKimberly townshipHassman muck428201550.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipHistosols, ponded10314550.10.2
AitkinKimberly townshipJevne fine sandy loam115014486533.29.6
AitkinKimberly townshipLeafriver muck198431550.114.8
AitkinKimberly townshipLoxley peat533375550.14.6
AitkinKimberly townshipLupton muck5461,625550.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F7664082.80.2
AitkinKimberly townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C7274814.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipMarkey muck54332550.114.8
AitkinKimberly townshipMeehan loamy sand20212942482.415.7
AitkinKimberly townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B1638526.814.8
AitkinKimberly townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E10104740.315.7
AitkinKimberly townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C18365214.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipPengilly silt loam607175104.26.3
AitkinKimberly townshipRifle peat541534550.14.6
AitkinKimberly townshipSago muck5322861550.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipSandwick loamy sand62535447432.214.8
AitkinKimberly townshipSax muck11543731550.114.8
AitkinKimberly townshipSeelyeville muck5401,415550.115.7
AitkinKimberly townshipSpooner silt loam14710980535.36.7
AitkinKimberly townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam24396992713.79.6
AitkinKimberly townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34693578501.99.6
AitkinKimberly townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6285841550.114.8
AitkinKimberly townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B7283836.99.6
AitkinKimberly townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes240C17698317.79.6
AitkinKimberly townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam75920272511.99.6
AitkinKimberly townshipWillosippi loam67233058524.56.7
AitkinLakeside townshipAftad fine sandy loam, 0 to 3 percent slopes1354A6291825.79.6
AitkinLakeside townshipAlban fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes1375B3677613.49.6
AitkinLakeside townshipBeseman muck53148550.115.7
AitkinLakeside townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10021115100.35.8
AitkinLakeside townshipBrennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B2,035855912.76.3
AitkinLakeside townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B9457507.714.8
AitkinLakeside townshipCathro muck5441,359550.115.7
AitkinLakeside townshipFreer silt loam2661,51778444.96.3
AitkinLakeside townshipGreenwood peat54921550.14.3
AitkinLakeside townshipHistosols, ponded103122550.10.2
AitkinLakeside townshipLeafriver muck1984271550.114.8
AitkinLakeside townshipLoxley peat53359550.14.6
AitkinLakeside townshipLupton muck5461,461550.115.7
AitkinLakeside townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F264082.80.2
AitkinLakeside townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E1194040.315.7
AitkinLakeside townshipMarkey muck54330550.114.8
AitkinLakeside townshipMeehan loamy sand20222442482.415.7
AitkinLakeside townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B13338526.814.8
AitkinLakeside townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C46365214.115.7
AitkinLakeside townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E34276685.410.1
AitkinLakeside townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B1,275816615.79.6
AitkinLakeside townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C287726642.49.6
AitkinLakeside townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B5978717.84.8
AitkinLakeside townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C7717121.24.8
AitkinLakeside townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B2,77582606.69.6
AitkinLakeside townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1861445502.214.8
AitkinLakeside townshipNewson loamy sand11152715352.214.8
AitkinLakeside townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68513557623.29.6
AitkinLakeside townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B2533537.714.8
AitkinLakeside townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C63325315.114.8
AitkinLakeside townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E2685143.214.8
AitkinLakeside townshipPengilly silt loam6071155104.26.3
AitkinLakeside townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C7475313.314.8
AitkinLakeside townshipRifle peat54145550.14.6
AitkinLakeside townshipRonneby loam1662,44182544.26.3
AitkinLakeside townshipRonneby-Mora complex73638583573.25.1
AitkinLakeside townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B66546910.89.6
AitkinLakeside townshipSeelyeville muck5402,170550.115.7
AitkinLakeside townshipTwig and Giese soils9901,297550.17.8
AitkinLakeside townshipWatab fine sand2187454352.024.2
AitkinLee townshipBeseman muck53119550.115.7
AitkinLee townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9801,3221550.17.8
AitkinLee townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10025215100.35.8
AitkinLee townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B30857507.714.8
AitkinLee townshipCathro muck544724550.115.7
AitkinLee townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B3543599.09.6
AitkinLee townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E50135350.89.6
AitkinLee townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C78405917.79.6
AitkinLee townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D53416426.45.2
AitkinLee townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C5454666.85.9
AitkinLee townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B15856767.714.8
AitkinLee townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B2,579837816.79.6
AitkinLee townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E53287194.09.6
AitkinLee townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C439697832.89.6
AitkinLee townshipDusler silt loam5023,47992524.95.4
AitkinLee townshipFreer silt loam2662178444.96.3
AitkinLee townshipGreenwood peat5491,193550.14.3
AitkinLee townshipHamre muck1878411550.114.8
AitkinLee townshipHistosols, ponded103163550.10.2
AitkinLee townshipJevne fine sandy loam11504286533.29.6
AitkinLee townshipLeafriver muck1984191550.114.8
AitkinLee townshipLoxley peat5331,849550.14.6
AitkinLee townshipLupton muck5462,451550.115.7
AitkinLee townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F7864082.80.2
AitkinLee townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E2194040.315.7
AitkinLee townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B1633487.215.7
AitkinLee townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C107274814.115.7
AitkinLee townshipMarkey muck54374550.114.8
AitkinLee townshipMeehan loamy sand2023842482.415.7
AitkinLee townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C33365214.115.7
AitkinLee townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B116816615.79.6
AitkinLee townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C48726642.49.6
AitkinLee townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B7378717.84.8
AitkinLee townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C19717121.24.8
AitkinLee townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B95382606.69.6
AitkinLee townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68512557623.29.6
AitkinLee townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C146475313.314.8
AitkinLee townshipRifle peat541509550.14.6
AitkinLee townshipRonneby loam1661,25182544.26.3
AitkinLee townshipRonneby-Mora complex73622283573.25.1
AitkinLee townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B163546910.89.6
AitkinLee townshipSandwick loamy sand62542347432.214.8
AitkinLee townshipSeelyeville muck540880550.115.7
AitkinLee townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam24317092713.79.6
AitkinLee townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam3467478501.99.6
AitkinLee townshipTalmoon muck, depressional628851550.114.8
AitkinLee townshipTwig and Giese soils990500550.17.8
AitkinLee townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B6883836.99.6
AitkinLee townshipWatab fine sand21832054352.024.2
AitkinLibby townshipAlstad loam29232697714.26.3
AitkinLibby townshipBaudette silt loam, 1 to 5 percent slopes167B138938414.46.7
AitkinLibby townshipBaudette-Spooner complex198287993762.63.3
AitkinLibby townshipBeseman muck53195550.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B212938214.46.3
AitkinLibby townshipBrickton silt loam1242,60272565.85.4
AitkinLibby townshipCathro muck5444,350550.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum198320550.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipCowhorn loamy very fine sand61514067635.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E24135350.89.6
AitkinLibby townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E90607881.36.3
AitkinLibby townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C49697828.46.3
AitkinLibby townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D257416426.45.2
AitkinLibby townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C76854666.85.9
AitkinLibby townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B24456767.714.8
AitkinLibby townshipDalbo very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes133B481848614.510.1
AitkinLibby townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B43837816.79.6
AitkinLibby townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E61287194.09.6
AitkinLibby townshipDusler silt loam5021892524.95.4
AitkinLibby townshipFriendship loamy sand5641937562.214.8
AitkinLibby townshipGreenwood peat5492,116550.14.3
AitkinLibby townshipHamre muck1878391550.114.8
AitkinLibby townshipHassman muck4281,9521550.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipHistosols, ponded103185550.10.2
AitkinLibby townshipItasca silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes618B214837016.76.3
AitkinLibby townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 12 to 25 percent slopes870E299276147.03.2
AitkinLibby townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 2 to 6 percent slopes870B4378708.43.2
AitkinLibby townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C250637016.43.2
AitkinLibby townshipJevne fine sandy loam11503586533.29.6
AitkinLibby townshipLeafriver muck1984341550.114.8
AitkinLibby townshipLobo and Waskish peats86940550.10.1
AitkinLibby townshipLoxley peat533979550.14.6
AitkinLibby townshipLupton muck5461,110550.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F264082.80.2
AitkinLibby townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E103194040.315.7
AitkinLibby townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B33533487.215.7
AitkinLibby townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C81274814.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipMarkey muck54311550.114.8
AitkinLibby townshipMeehan loamy sand2026542482.415.7
AitkinLibby townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B16138526.814.8
AitkinLibby townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E4104740.315.7
AitkinLibby townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C33365214.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipPengilly silt loam6078715104.26.3
AitkinLibby townshipRifle peat54187550.14.6
AitkinLibby townshipSago muck532421550.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipSandwick loamy sand6256247432.214.8
AitkinLibby townshipSax muck11546941550.114.8
AitkinLibby townshipSeelyeville muck540169550.115.7
AitkinLibby townshipSpooner silt loam14798880535.36.7
AitkinLibby townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34621678501.99.6
AitkinLibby townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6281041550.114.8
AitkinLibby townshipWillosippi loam67219358524.56.7
AitkinLogan townshipAlstad loam2921,24697714.26.3
AitkinLogan townshipBaudette silt loam, 1 to 5 percent slopes167B87938414.46.7
AitkinLogan townshipBaudette-Spooner complex19821,36893762.63.3
AitkinLogan townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B180938214.46.3
AitkinLogan townshipBrickton silt loam1242,42872565.85.4
AitkinLogan townshipCathro muck5443,416550.115.7
AitkinLogan townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983126550.115.7
AitkinLogan townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B2143599.09.6
AitkinLogan townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B12856767.714.8
AitkinLogan townshipDalbo very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes133B175848614.510.1
AitkinLogan townshipHamre muck18781,4831550.114.8
AitkinLogan townshipHassman muck4287811550.115.7
AitkinLogan townshipHistosols, ponded1031101550.10.2
AitkinLogan townshipJevne fine sandy loam11501,24186533.29.6
AitkinLogan townshipLoxley peat533178550.14.6
AitkinLogan townshipLupton muck5462,057550.115.7
AitkinLogan townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B1633487.215.7
AitkinLogan townshipMeehan loamy sand2021342482.415.7
AitkinLogan townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B838526.814.8
AitkinLogan townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C10365214.115.7
AitkinLogan townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B333537.714.8
AitkinLogan townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP52000.00.2
AitkinLogan townshipRifle peat54113550.14.6
AitkinLogan townshipSago muck53291550.115.7
AitkinLogan townshipSandwick loamy sand62545247432.214.8
AitkinLogan townshipSax muck11547251550.114.8
AitkinLogan townshipSeelyeville muck540384550.115.7
AitkinLogan townshipSpooner silt loam1471,72380535.36.7
AitkinLogan townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam2432092713.79.6
AitkinLogan townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam3461,43578501.99.6
AitkinLogan townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6284191550.114.8
AitkinLogan townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam7596272511.99.6
AitkinLogan townshipWillosippi loam6721,97558524.56.7
AitkinMacville townshipAlstad loam2922,58897714.26.3
AitkinMacville townshipBeseman muck53154550.115.7
AitkinMacville townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils980191550.17.8
AitkinMacville townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10021,2755100.35.8
AitkinMacville townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B2,144938214.46.3
AitkinMacville townshipCathro muck5441,036550.115.7
AitkinMacville townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983429550.115.7
AitkinMacville townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B3443599.09.6
AitkinMacville townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E19135350.89.6
AitkinMacville townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F2954992.09.6
AitkinMacville townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C161405917.79.6
AitkinMacville townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E36607881.36.3
AitkinMacville townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C525697828.46.3
AitkinMacville townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D794416426.45.2
AitkinMacville townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1,15854666.85.9
AitkinMacville townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B59756767.714.8
AitkinMacville townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B190837816.79.6
AitkinMacville townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E3287194.09.6
AitkinMacville townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C75697832.89.6
AitkinMacville townshipDusler silt loam5029292524.95.4
AitkinMacville townshipFriendship loamy sand56478337562.214.8
AitkinMacville townshipGreenwood peat549390550.14.3
AitkinMacville townshipHamre muck18782381550.114.8
AitkinMacville townshipHillcity silt loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes469B16838118.77.1
AitkinMacville townshipHistosols, ponded1031151550.10.2
AitkinMacville townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 2 to 6 percent slopes870B8478708.43.2
AitkinMacville townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C233637016.43.2
AitkinMacville townshipJevne fine sandy loam115052486533.29.6
AitkinMacville townshipLeafriver muck19843841550.114.8
AitkinMacville townshipLoxley peat533827550.14.6
AitkinMacville townshipLupton muck546600550.115.7
AitkinMacville townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E40194040.315.7
AitkinMacville townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B7233487.215.7
AitkinMacville townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C59274814.115.7
AitkinMacville townshipMarkey muck5431,089550.114.8
AitkinMacville townshipMeehan loamy sand2021,45642482.415.7
AitkinMacville townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B37938526.814.8
AitkinMacville townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E12104740.315.7
AitkinMacville townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C104365214.115.7
AitkinMacville townshipNewson loamy sand111525615352.214.8
AitkinMacville townshipNorthwood muck5633601550.114.8
AitkinMacville townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68519157623.29.6
AitkinMacville townshipPengilly silt loam607425104.26.3
AitkinMacville townshipRifle peat541516550.14.6
AitkinMacville townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B31546910.89.6
AitkinMacville townshipSandwick loamy sand6251,65747432.214.8
AitkinMacville townshipSeelyeville muck540159550.115.7
AitkinMacville townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34658178501.99.6
AitkinMacville townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6286091550.114.8
AitkinMacville townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B1383836.99.6
AitkinMalmo townshipAftad fine sandy loam, 0 to 3 percent slopes1354A24991825.79.6
AitkinMalmo townshipAlban fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes1375B76677613.49.6
AitkinMalmo townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10021965100.35.8
AitkinMalmo townshipBrennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B4855912.76.3
AitkinMalmo townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B30257507.714.8
AitkinMalmo townshipCathro muck544715550.115.7
AitkinMalmo townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983107550.115.7
AitkinMalmo townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B50943599.09.6
AitkinMalmo townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C9405917.79.6
AitkinMalmo townshipFriendship loamy sand56462737562.214.8
AitkinMalmo townshipGreenwood peat5491550.14.3
AitkinMalmo townshipHistosols, ponded1031307550.10.2
AitkinMalmo townshipLeafriver muck19841,0801550.114.8
AitkinMalmo townshipLoxley peat533131550.14.6
AitkinMalmo townshipLupton muck5462,415550.115.7
AitkinMalmo townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F3364082.80.2
AitkinMalmo townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E52194040.315.7
AitkinMalmo townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B41033487.215.7
AitkinMalmo townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C36274814.115.7
AitkinMalmo townshipMarkey muck5431,422550.114.8
AitkinMalmo townshipMeehan loamy sand2025042482.415.7
AitkinMalmo townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B8938526.814.8
AitkinMalmo townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E164276685.410.1
AitkinMalmo townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B402816615.79.6
AitkinMalmo townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C201726642.49.6
AitkinMalmo townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B32678717.84.8
AitkinMalmo townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C164717121.24.8
AitkinMalmo townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B2,06582606.69.6
AitkinMalmo townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1861,12645502.214.8
AitkinMalmo townshipNewson loamy sand111545315352.214.8
AitkinMalmo townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68534857623.29.6
AitkinMalmo townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B1,13933537.714.8
AitkinMalmo townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C230325315.114.8
AitkinMalmo townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E2685143.214.8
AitkinMalmo townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C31475313.314.8
AitkinMalmo townshipRonneby loam1661,19782544.26.3
AitkinMalmo townshipRonneby-Mora complex7361,07283573.25.1
AitkinMalmo townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B8546910.89.6
AitkinMalmo townshipSago muck532981550.115.7
AitkinMalmo townshipSeelyeville muck5402,159550.115.7
AitkinMalmo townshipTwig and Giese soils990402550.17.8
AitkinMalmo townshipWatab fine sand21819254352.024.2
AitkinMalmo townshipWealthwood loamy fine sand137245947382.214.8
AitkinMcGrath cityBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded100255100.35.8
AitkinMcGrath cityCathro muck5446550.115.7
AitkinMcGrath cityMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B19816615.79.6
AitkinMcGrath cityMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C5717121.24.8
AitkinMcGrath cityMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B10482606.69.6
AitkinMcGrath cityPengilly silt loam607245104.26.3
AitkinMcGrath cityRonneby loam1665482544.26.3
AitkinMcGrath cityTwig and Giese soils99020550.17.8
AitkinMcGregor cityFriendship loamy sand564537562.214.8
AitkinMcGregor cityHistosols, ponded103120550.10.2
AitkinMcGregor cityLoxley peat5335550.14.6
AitkinMcGregor cityMarkey muck543484550.114.8
AitkinMcGregor cityMeehan loamy sand20235842482.415.7
AitkinMcGregor cityMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B2538526.814.8
AitkinMcGregor cityNewson loamy sand111516915352.214.8
AitkinMcGregor cityRifle peat54195550.14.6
AitkinMcGregor citySago muck53251550.115.7
AitkinMcGregor citySeelyeville muck540177550.115.7
AitkinMcGregor cityWater, miscellaneousM-W5000.00.2
AitkinMcGregor townshipAlstad loam2921697714.26.3
AitkinMcGregor townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils980471550.17.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded1002895100.35.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipCathro muck54411550.115.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19831,471550.115.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D14416426.45.2
AitkinMcGregor townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C5054666.85.9
AitkinMcGregor townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B2356767.714.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B201837816.79.6
AitkinMcGregor townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C41697832.89.6
AitkinMcGregor townshipDusler silt loam50218692524.95.4
AitkinMcGregor townshipFriendship loamy sand56451137562.214.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipGreenwood peat5491,605550.14.3
AitkinMcGregor townshipHamre muck18781081550.114.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipHistosols, ponded1031807550.10.2
AitkinMcGregor townshipLeafriver muck19843491550.114.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipLoxley peat533702550.14.6
AitkinMcGregor townshipLupton muck54647550.115.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E7194040.315.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B6433487.215.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C27274814.115.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipMarkey muck5434,110550.114.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipMeehan loamy sand2022,09942482.415.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B24738526.814.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E26104740.315.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C29365214.115.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipNewson loamy sand11151,31215352.214.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipNorthwood muck563771550.114.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipRifle peat5414,555550.14.6
AitkinMcGregor townshipSago muck5321,7371550.115.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipSandwick loamy sand62553747432.214.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipSeelyeville muck540533550.115.7
AitkinMcGregor townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam3461078501.99.6
AitkinMcGregor townshipTalmoon muck, depressional628501550.114.8
AitkinMcGregor townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam75916872511.99.6
AitkinMcGregor townshipWillosippi loam6721058524.56.7
AitkinMillward townshipBeseman muck531549550.115.7
AitkinMillward townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10024655100.35.8
AitkinMillward townshipBrennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B479855912.76.3
AitkinMillward townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B25257507.714.8
AitkinMillward townshipCathro muck5442,036550.115.7
AitkinMillward townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B28443599.09.6
AitkinMillward townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E79135350.89.6
AitkinMillward townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F1454992.09.6
AitkinMillward townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C120405917.79.6
AitkinMillward townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B8837816.79.6
AitkinMillward townshipDusler silt loam5021092524.95.4
AitkinMillward townshipFreer silt loam26629578444.96.3
AitkinMillward townshipGreenwood peat5496,226550.14.3
AitkinMillward townshipHistosols, ponded1031487550.10.2
AitkinMillward townshipLeafriver muck1984111550.114.8
AitkinMillward townshipLoxley peat5331,448550.14.6
AitkinMillward townshipLupton muck5463,939550.115.7
AitkinMillward townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F464082.80.2
AitkinMillward townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E27194040.315.7
AitkinMillward townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B5833487.215.7
AitkinMillward townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C44274814.115.7
AitkinMillward townshipMarkey muck54344550.114.8
AitkinMillward townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E445276685.410.1
AitkinMillward townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B4,259816615.79.6
AitkinMillward townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C1,144726642.49.6
AitkinMillward townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B85278717.84.8
AitkinMillward townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C256717121.24.8
AitkinMillward townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B8,91182606.69.6
AitkinMillward townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1863845502.214.8
AitkinMillward townshipOesterle fine sandy loam6854257623.29.6
AitkinMillward townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B14633537.714.8
AitkinMillward townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C32325315.114.8
AitkinMillward townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E1285143.214.8
AitkinMillward townshipPengilly silt loam607675104.26.3
AitkinMillward townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP14000.00.2
AitkinMillward townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C15475313.314.8
AitkinMillward townshipRifle peat541994550.14.6
AitkinMillward townshipRonneby loam1665,06782544.26.3
AitkinMillward townshipRonneby-Mora complex7361,96983573.25.1
AitkinMillward townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B29546910.89.6
AitkinMillward townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes302C10526921.39.6
AitkinMillward townshipSeelyeville muck5402,504550.115.7
AitkinMillward townshipTwig and Giese soils9901,790550.17.8
AitkinMillward townshipWatab fine sand21814854352.024.2
AitkinMorrison townshipAlstad loam2925897714.26.3
AitkinMorrison townshipBaudette-Spooner complex19821,75093762.63.3
AitkinMorrison townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10023935100.35.8
AitkinMorrison townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B9938214.46.3
AitkinMorrison townshipBrickton silt loam12432872565.85.4
AitkinMorrison townshipCathro muck5445550.115.7
AitkinMorrison townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19835,330550.115.7
AitkinMorrison townshipCormant loamy fine sand, stratified substratum7345469580.915.7
AitkinMorrison townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B1856767.714.8
AitkinMorrison townshipDalbo very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes133B68848614.510.1
AitkinMorrison townshipFriendship loamy sand5642337562.214.8
AitkinMorrison townshipGreenwood peat5491,041550.14.3
AitkinMorrison townshipHamre muck18781,4781550.114.8
AitkinMorrison townshipHassman muck428561550.115.7
AitkinMorrison townshipHistosols, ponded1031122550.10.2
AitkinMorrison townshipJevne fine sandy loam11509686533.29.6
AitkinMorrison townshipLeafriver muck1984321550.114.8
AitkinMorrison townshipLoxley peat533611550.14.6
AitkinMorrison townshipLupton muck546332550.115.7
AitkinMorrison townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B3033487.215.7
AitkinMorrison townshipMarkey muck543185550.114.8
AitkinMorrison townshipMeehan loamy sand20214642482.415.7
AitkinMorrison townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B7938526.814.8
AitkinMorrison townshipNorthwood muck563681550.114.8
AitkinMorrison townshipPengilly silt loam607705104.26.3
AitkinMorrison townshipRedby loamy fine sand, stratified substratum795751581.415.7
AitkinMorrison townshipRifle peat541837550.14.6
AitkinMorrison townshipSago muck5323,2161550.115.7
AitkinMorrison townshipSandwick loamy sand62541847432.214.8
AitkinMorrison townshipSax muck11541681550.114.8
AitkinMorrison townshipSeelyeville muck5401,022550.115.7
AitkinMorrison townshipSpooner silt loam1471180535.36.7
AitkinMorrison townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam243992713.79.6
AitkinMorrison townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34632478501.99.6
AitkinMorrison townshipTalmoon muck, depressional628291550.114.8
AitkinMorrison townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam7592,07972511.99.6
AitkinMorrison townshipWillosippi loam6722,52358524.56.7
AitkinNordland townshipAftad fine sandy loam, 0 to 3 percent slopes1354A31791825.79.6
AitkinNordland townshipAlban fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes1375B510677613.49.6
AitkinNordland townshipAlstad loam2923097714.26.3
AitkinNordland townshipBeseman muck53137550.115.7
AitkinNordland townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9802071550.17.8
AitkinNordland townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10022995100.35.8
AitkinNordland townshipCathro muck544598550.115.7
AitkinNordland townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983264550.115.7
AitkinNordland townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B19543599.09.6
AitkinNordland townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E165135350.89.6
AitkinNordland townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F6454992.09.6
AitkinNordland townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C146405917.79.6
AitkinNordland townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D1,190416426.45.2
AitkinNordland townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C2,69854666.85.9
AitkinNordland townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F2275245.56.0
AitkinNordland townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B9556767.714.8
AitkinNordland townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B997837816.79.6
AitkinNordland townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E232287194.09.6
AitkinNordland townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C732697832.89.6
AitkinNordland townshipDusler silt loam50286392524.95.4
AitkinNordland townshipFriendship loamy sand56414137562.214.8
AitkinNordland townshipGreenwood peat549631550.14.3
AitkinNordland townshipHistosols, ponded1031248550.10.2
AitkinNordland townshipLeafriver muck19842541550.114.8
AitkinNordland townshipLoxley peat533547550.14.6
AitkinNordland townshipLupton muck5461,399550.115.7
AitkinNordland townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F4064082.80.2
AitkinNordland townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E494194040.315.7
AitkinNordland townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B53333487.215.7
AitkinNordland townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C488274814.115.7
AitkinNordland townshipMarkey muck543347550.114.8
AitkinNordland townshipMeehan loamy sand2026142482.415.7
AitkinNordland townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B45038526.814.8
AitkinNordland townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E95104740.315.7
AitkinNordland townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C225365214.115.7
AitkinNordland townshipNemadji loamy fine sand18633245502.214.8
AitkinNordland townshipNewson loamy sand111533615352.214.8
AitkinNordland townshipNorthwood muck56361550.114.8
AitkinNordland townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68517857623.29.6
AitkinNordland townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B33333537.714.8
AitkinNordland townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C168325315.114.8
AitkinNordland townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E6085143.214.8
AitkinNordland townshipPengilly silt loam60785104.26.3
AitkinNordland townshipRifle peat541456550.14.6
AitkinNordland townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B441546910.89.6
AitkinNordland townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes302C21526921.39.6
AitkinNordland townshipSago muck5321861550.115.7
AitkinNordland townshipSandwick loamy sand62511447432.214.8
AitkinNordland townshipSeelyeville muck540587550.115.7
AitkinNordland townshipWawina loamy very fine sand, 1 to 10 percent slopes629B15457517.015.7
AitkinNordland townshipWealthwood loamy fine sand13721,18547382.214.8
AitkinPalisade cityBaudette-Spooner complex19821493762.63.3
AitkinPalisade cityBrickton silt loam124772565.85.4
AitkinPalisade cityHamre muck1878151550.114.8
AitkinPalisade cityHistosols, ponded103119550.10.2
AitkinPalisade cityJevne fine sandy loam1150086533.29.6
AitkinPalisade cityLoxley peat53315550.14.6
AitkinPalisade cityMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B333487.215.7
AitkinPalisade cityOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B5633537.714.8
AitkinPalisade cityRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B6546910.89.6
AitkinPalisade citySandwick loamy sand6253547432.214.8
AitkinPalisade cityTalmoon fine sandy loam346978501.99.6
AitkinPalisade cityWillosippi loam67211058524.56.7
AitkinPliny townshipAftad fine sandy loam, 0 to 3 percent slopes1354A1591825.79.6
AitkinPliny townshipBeseman muck531236550.115.7
AitkinPliny townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10021595100.35.8
AitkinPliny townshipBrennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B90855912.76.3
AitkinPliny townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B95957507.714.8
AitkinPliny townshipCathro muck5441,701550.115.7
AitkinPliny townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983333550.115.7
AitkinPliny townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B11943599.09.6
AitkinPliny townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E22135350.89.6
AitkinPliny townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C36405917.79.6
AitkinPliny townshipFreer silt loam2668078444.96.3
AitkinPliny townshipFriendship loamy sand56440437562.214.8
AitkinPliny townshipGreenwood peat5491,939550.14.3
AitkinPliny townshipHistosols, ponded1031241550.10.2
AitkinPliny townshipLeafriver muck19842461550.114.8
AitkinPliny townshipLoxley peat5331,177550.14.6
AitkinPliny townshipLupton muck5461,658550.115.7
AitkinPliny townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F2564082.80.2
AitkinPliny townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E51194040.315.7
AitkinPliny townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B12633487.215.7
AitkinPliny townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C76274814.115.7
AitkinPliny townshipMarkey muck54372550.114.8
AitkinPliny townshipMeehan loamy sand20219242482.415.7
AitkinPliny townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B7738526.814.8
AitkinPliny townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E210276685.410.1
AitkinPliny townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B1,445816615.79.6
AitkinPliny townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C254726642.49.6
AitkinPliny townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B23678717.84.8
AitkinPliny townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C80717121.24.8
AitkinPliny townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B4,11182606.69.6
AitkinPliny townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1866045502.214.8
AitkinPliny townshipNewson loamy sand11159615352.214.8
AitkinPliny townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68556957623.29.6
AitkinPliny townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B28433537.714.8
AitkinPliny townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C57325315.114.8
AitkinPliny townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E985143.214.8
AitkinPliny townshipPengilly silt loam6073185104.26.3
AitkinPliny townshipPits, gravel-udispamments complexGP12000.00.2
AitkinPliny townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C87475313.314.8
AitkinPliny townshipRifle peat54167550.14.6
AitkinPliny townshipRonneby loam1661,77282544.26.3
AitkinPliny townshipRonneby-Mora complex73649383573.25.1
AitkinPliny townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B47546910.89.6
AitkinPliny townshipSeelyeville muck5401,569550.115.7
AitkinPliny townshipTwig and Giese soils990941550.17.8
AitkinPliny townshipWatab fine sand21851954352.024.2
AitkinRice River townshipBeseman muck53154550.115.7
AitkinRice River townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9807331550.17.8
AitkinRice River townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10026385100.35.8
AitkinRice River townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B25357507.714.8
AitkinRice River townshipCathro muck5441,394550.115.7
AitkinRice River townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19836550.115.7
AitkinRice River townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B6843599.09.6
AitkinRice River townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E6135350.89.6
AitkinRice River townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C29405917.79.6
AitkinRice River townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D19416426.45.2
AitkinRice River townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1554666.85.9
AitkinRice River townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B6856767.714.8
AitkinRice River townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B2,301837816.79.6
AitkinRice River townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E40287194.09.6
AitkinRice River townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C198697832.89.6
AitkinRice River townshipDusler silt loam5022,90192524.95.4
AitkinRice River townshipGreenwood peat5491,482550.14.3
AitkinRice River townshipHamre muck1878291550.114.8
AitkinRice River townshipHistosols, ponded1031164550.10.2
AitkinRice River townshipLeafriver muck198461550.114.8
AitkinRice River townshipLoxley peat5331,112550.14.6
AitkinRice River townshipLupton muck546902550.115.7
AitkinRice River townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E11194040.315.7
AitkinRice River townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C5274814.115.7
AitkinRice River townshipMarkey muck54318550.114.8
AitkinRice River townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E8276685.410.1
AitkinRice River townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B594816615.79.6
AitkinRice River townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C79726642.49.6
AitkinRice River townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B14378717.84.8
AitkinRice River townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C22717121.24.8
AitkinRice River townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B2,88782606.69.6
AitkinRice River townshipOesterle fine sandy loam6853257623.29.6
AitkinRice River townshipPengilly silt loam6071425104.26.3
AitkinRice River townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C5475313.314.8
AitkinRice River townshipRifle peat5411,229550.14.6
AitkinRice River townshipRonneby loam1662,25682544.26.3
AitkinRice River townshipRonneby-Mora complex73698883573.25.1
AitkinRice River townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B52546910.89.6
AitkinRice River townshipSandwick loamy sand62515947432.214.8
AitkinRice River townshipSeelyeville muck540598550.115.7
AitkinRice River townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam24312892713.79.6
AitkinRice River townshipTwig and Giese soils990819550.17.8
AitkinRice River townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B9183836.99.6
AitkinRice River townshipWatab fine sand21837254352.024.2
AitkinSalo townshipBeseman muck531513550.115.7
AitkinSalo townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9801381550.17.8
AitkinSalo townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10024985100.35.8
AitkinSalo townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B757507.714.8
AitkinSalo townshipCathro muck5441,742550.115.7
AitkinSalo townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E49135350.89.6
AitkinSalo townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C87405917.79.6
AitkinSalo townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C554666.85.9
AitkinSalo townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B12756767.714.8
AitkinSalo townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B391837816.79.6
AitkinSalo townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E104287194.09.6
AitkinSalo townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C321697832.89.6
AitkinSalo townshipDusler silt loam50260292524.95.4
AitkinSalo townshipGreenwood peat5492,972550.14.3
AitkinSalo townshipHistosols, ponded1031477550.10.2
AitkinSalo townshipLobo and Waskish peats86982550.10.1
AitkinSalo townshipLoxley peat5331,420550.14.6
AitkinSalo townshipLupton muck5461,975550.115.7
AitkinSalo townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B1833487.215.7
AitkinSalo townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C21274814.115.7
AitkinSalo townshipMarkey muck54316550.114.8
AitkinSalo townshipMeehan loamy sand2021942482.415.7
AitkinSalo townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B2038526.814.8
AitkinSalo townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B855816615.79.6
AitkinSalo townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C413726642.49.6
AitkinSalo townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B44078717.84.8
AitkinSalo townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C369717121.24.8
AitkinSalo townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B2,18382606.69.6
AitkinSalo townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1865445502.214.8
AitkinSalo townshipNewson loamy sand1115415352.214.8
AitkinSalo townshipNorthwood muck563511550.114.8
AitkinSalo townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68556657623.29.6
AitkinSalo townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B9433537.714.8
AitkinSalo townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C25325315.114.8
AitkinSalo townshipPengilly silt loam60765104.26.3
AitkinSalo townshipRifle peat541261550.14.6
AitkinSalo townshipRonneby loam1662,21482544.26.3
AitkinSalo townshipRonneby-Mora complex7361,20883573.25.1
AitkinSalo townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B342546910.89.6
AitkinSalo townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes302C75526921.39.6
AitkinSalo townshipSandwick loamy sand62534447432.214.8
AitkinSalo townshipSeelyeville muck540692550.115.7
AitkinSalo townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam3462678501.99.6
AitkinSalo townshipTwig and Giese soils990838550.17.8
AitkinSalo townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B683836.99.6
AitkinSalo townshipWatab fine sand2182154352.024.2
AitkinSeavey townshipAftad fine sandy loam, 0 to 3 percent slopes1354A55391825.79.6
AitkinSeavey townshipAlban fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes1375B99677613.49.6
AitkinSeavey townshipBeseman muck53197550.115.7
AitkinSeavey townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded1002425100.35.8
AitkinSeavey townshipBrennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B482855912.76.3
AitkinSeavey townshipBushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B20057507.714.8
AitkinSeavey townshipCathro muck544707550.115.7
AitkinSeavey townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B10543599.09.6
AitkinSeavey townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E137135350.89.6
AitkinSeavey townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F2354992.09.6
AitkinSeavey townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C120405917.79.6
AitkinSeavey townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B1837816.79.6
AitkinSeavey townshipFreer silt loam26644578444.96.3
AitkinSeavey townshipFriendship loamy sand5644137562.214.8
AitkinSeavey townshipGreenwood peat5492,861550.14.3
AitkinSeavey townshipHistosols, ponded1031152550.10.2
AitkinSeavey townshipLeafriver muck19841621550.114.8
AitkinSeavey townshipLoxley peat533907550.14.6
AitkinSeavey townshipLupton muck5462,865550.115.7
AitkinSeavey townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F2264082.80.2
AitkinSeavey townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E70194040.315.7
AitkinSeavey townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B4133487.215.7
AitkinSeavey townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C49274814.115.7
AitkinSeavey townshipMarkey muck5436550.114.8
AitkinSeavey townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E286276685.410.1
AitkinSeavey townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B615816615.79.6
AitkinSeavey townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C352726642.49.6
AitkinSeavey townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B18678717.84.8
AitkinSeavey townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C266717121.24.8
AitkinSeavey townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B3,00482606.69.6
AitkinSeavey townshipNemadji loamy fine sand186445502.214.8
AitkinSeavey townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68593457623.29.6
AitkinSeavey townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B3833537.714.8
AitkinSeavey townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C18325315.114.8
AitkinSeavey townshipPomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C3475313.314.8
AitkinSeavey townshipRifle peat541583550.14.6
AitkinSeavey townshipRonneby loam1662,09882544.26.3
AitkinSeavey townshipRonneby-Mora complex7361,33383573.25.1
AitkinSeavey townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B579546910.89.6
AitkinSeavey townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes302C171526921.39.6
AitkinSeavey townshipSeelyeville muck5401,735550.115.7
AitkinSeavey townshipTwig and Giese soils990708550.17.8
AitkinSeavey townshipWatab fine sand21811354352.024.2
AitkinShamrock townshipAlstad loam2921097714.26.3
AitkinShamrock townshipBaudette-Spooner complex19824893762.63.3
AitkinShamrock townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils980421550.17.8
AitkinShamrock townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10022155100.35.8
AitkinShamrock townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B220938214.46.3
AitkinShamrock townshipBrickton silt loam124672565.85.4
AitkinShamrock townshipCathro muck544352550.115.7
AitkinShamrock townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum1983360550.115.7
AitkinShamrock townshipCowhorn loamy very fine sand615867635.115.7
AitkinShamrock townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B1443599.09.6
AitkinShamrock townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E182135350.89.6
AitkinShamrock townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C91405917.79.6
AitkinShamrock townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E112607881.36.3
AitkinShamrock townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C62697828.46.3
AitkinShamrock townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D758416426.45.2
AitkinShamrock townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1,13854666.85.9
AitkinShamrock townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F10475245.56.0
AitkinShamrock townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B40956767.714.8
AitkinShamrock townshipDalbo very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes133B16848614.510.1
AitkinShamrock townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B45837816.79.6
AitkinShamrock townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E48287194.09.6
AitkinShamrock townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C106697832.89.6
AitkinShamrock townshipDusler silt loam5028592524.95.4
AitkinShamrock townshipFriendship loamy sand56485737562.214.8
AitkinShamrock townshipGreenwood peat5491,004550.14.3
AitkinShamrock townshipHamre muck1878381550.114.8
AitkinShamrock townshipHistosols, ponded1031571550.10.2
AitkinShamrock townshipJevne fine sandy loam115032286533.29.6
AitkinShamrock townshipLoxley peat533908550.14.6
AitkinShamrock townshipLupton muck546926550.115.7
AitkinShamrock townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F29764082.80.2
AitkinShamrock townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E492194040.315.7
AitkinShamrock townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B34333487.215.7
AitkinShamrock townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C596274814.115.7
AitkinShamrock townshipMarkey muck543260550.114.8
AitkinShamrock townshipMeehan loamy sand20263942482.415.7
AitkinShamrock townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B83438526.814.8
AitkinShamrock townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E368104740.315.7
AitkinShamrock townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C580365214.115.7
AitkinShamrock townshipNewson loamy sand111520615352.214.8
AitkinShamrock townshipNorthwood muck563871550.114.8
AitkinShamrock townshipOesterle fine sandy loam68511557623.29.6
AitkinShamrock townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B633537.714.8
AitkinShamrock townshipOmega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E1585143.214.8
AitkinShamrock townshipRifle peat541405550.14.6
AitkinShamrock townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B44546910.89.6
AitkinShamrock townshipSago muck532321550.115.7
AitkinShamrock townshipSandwick loamy sand6251,03547432.214.8
AitkinShamrock townshipSeelyeville muck540114550.115.7
AitkinShamrock townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam3461178501.99.6
AitkinShamrock townshipTalmoon muck, depressional62881550.114.8
AitkinShamrock townshipWillosippi loam67225358524.56.7
AitkinSpalding townshipBeseman muck53129550.115.7
AitkinSpalding townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9808661550.17.8
AitkinSpalding townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10027785100.35.8
AitkinSpalding townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B44938214.46.3
AitkinSpalding townshipCathro muck5441,867550.115.7
AitkinSpalding townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum198324550.115.7
AitkinSpalding townshipCormant loamy fine sand, stratified substratum73418069580.915.7
AitkinSpalding townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B6443599.09.6
AitkinSpalding townshipCromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C13405917.79.6
AitkinSpalding townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D25416426.45.2
AitkinSpalding townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C22754666.85.9
AitkinSpalding townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B18456767.714.8
AitkinSpalding townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B2,949837816.79.6
AitkinSpalding townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E771287194.09.6
AitkinSpalding townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C2,198697832.89.6
AitkinSpalding townshipDusler silt loam5023,61692524.95.4
AitkinSpalding townshipGreenwood peat5491,017550.14.3
AitkinSpalding townshipHamre muck18786101550.114.8
AitkinSpalding townshipHistosols, ponded1031168550.10.2
AitkinSpalding townshipLoxley peat533665550.14.6
AitkinSpalding townshipLupton muck5461,137550.115.7
AitkinSpalding townshipMarkey muck5431,657550.114.8
AitkinSpalding townshipMeehan loamy sand20212742482.415.7
AitkinSpalding townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B55816615.79.6
AitkinSpalding townshipMilaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C33726642.49.6
AitkinSpalding townshipMilaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B3678717.84.8
AitkinSpalding townshipMora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B30282606.69.6
AitkinSpalding townshipNemadji loamy fine sand1861745502.214.8
AitkinSpalding townshipNewson loamy sand11151815352.214.8
AitkinSpalding townshipNorthwood muck5631071550.114.8
AitkinSpalding townshipOesterle fine sandy loam685157623.29.6
AitkinSpalding townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B1833537.714.8
AitkinSpalding townshipOmega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C12325315.114.8
AitkinSpalding townshipPengilly silt loam6071485104.26.3
AitkinSpalding townshipRifle peat541252550.14.6
AitkinSpalding townshipRonneby loam1664082544.26.3
AitkinSpalding townshipRonneby-Mora complex7369683573.25.1
AitkinSpalding townshipRosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B42546910.89.6
AitkinSpalding townshipSandwick loamy sand62522547432.214.8
AitkinSpalding townshipSeelyeville muck540346550.115.7
AitkinSpalding townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam2431,21692713.79.6
AitkinSpalding townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34616178501.99.6
AitkinSpalding townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6288541550.114.8
AitkinSpalding townshipTwig and Giese soils99014550.17.8
AitkinSpalding townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B28083836.99.6
AitkinSpalding townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes240C49698317.79.6
AitkinSpencer townshipBaudette silt loam, 1 to 5 percent slopes167B18938414.46.7
AitkinSpencer townshipBaudette-Spooner complex198296193762.63.3
AitkinSpencer townshipBeseman muck531448550.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9807651550.17.8
AitkinSpencer townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10025235100.35.8
AitkinSpencer townshipBrickton silt loam1247972565.85.4
AitkinSpencer townshipCathro muck544717550.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum19832,605550.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipCormant loamy fine sand, stratified substratum73450569580.915.7
AitkinSpencer townshipCowhorn loamy very fine sand6154767635.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B18156767.714.8
AitkinSpencer townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B1,417837816.79.6
AitkinSpencer townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E505287194.09.6
AitkinSpencer townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C1,132697832.89.6
AitkinSpencer townshipDusler silt loam5021,27692524.95.4
AitkinSpencer townshipGreenwood peat549516550.14.3
AitkinSpencer townshipHamre muck18782441550.114.8
AitkinSpencer townshipHassman muck42861550.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipHistosols, ponded103190550.10.2
AitkinSpencer townshipLeafriver muck19842871550.114.8
AitkinSpencer townshipLoxley peat533476550.14.6
AitkinSpencer townshipLupton muck5461,476550.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B9833487.215.7
AitkinSpencer townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C27274814.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipMarkey muck54382550.114.8
AitkinSpencer townshipMeehan loamy sand20220442482.415.7
AitkinSpencer townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B5538526.814.8
AitkinSpencer townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C39365214.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipPengilly silt loam6071685104.26.3
AitkinSpencer townshipRedby loamy fine sand, stratified substratum79525051581.415.7
AitkinSpencer townshipRifle peat541512550.14.6
AitkinSpencer townshipSago muck5321,5101550.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipSandwick loamy sand62529047432.214.8
AitkinSpencer townshipSax muck11547011550.114.8
AitkinSpencer townshipSeelyeville muck5401,447550.115.7
AitkinSpencer townshipSpooner silt loam14714180535.36.7
AitkinSpencer townshipStuntz very fine sandy loam24343392713.79.6
AitkinSpencer townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34610378501.99.6
AitkinSpencer townshipTalmoon muck, depressional6282091550.114.8
AitkinSpencer townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B52483836.99.6
AitkinSpencer townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes240C130698317.79.6
AitkinSpencer townshipWaukenabo fine sandy loam7591,06672511.99.6
AitkinSpencer townshipWillosippi loam6721,24258524.56.7
AitkinTamarack cityBeseman muck53148550.115.7
AitkinTamarack cityBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils98091550.17.8
AitkinTamarack cityCathro muck, stratified substratum1983764550.115.7
AitkinTamarack cityDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B121837816.79.6
AitkinTamarack cityDusler silt loam50226392524.95.4
AitkinTamarack cityFriendship loamy sand564837562.214.8
AitkinTamarack cityGreenwood peat549329550.14.3
AitkinTamarack cityJevne fine sandy loam11504786533.29.6
AitkinTamarack cityMarkey muck5433550.114.8
AitkinTamarack cityMeehan loamy sand202542482.415.7
AitkinTamarack cityMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B638526.814.8
AitkinTamarack cityNewson loamy sand1115915352.214.8
AitkinTamarack cityNorthwood muck563291550.114.8
AitkinTamarack cityRifle peat54114550.14.6
AitkinTamarack citySago muck5321011550.115.7
AitkinTamarack citySandwick loamy sand62535347432.214.8
AitkinTamarack citySeelyeville muck540144550.115.7
AitkinTamarack cityTalmoon fine sandy loam346478501.99.6
AitkinTamarack cityTalmoon muck, depressional628441550.114.8
AitkinTurner townshipAlstad loam2921,60297714.26.3
AitkinTurner townshipBaudette silt loam, 1 to 5 percent slopes167B9938414.46.7
AitkinTurner townshipBaudette-Spooner complex19828993762.63.3
AitkinTurner townshipBeseman muck53113550.115.7
AitkinTurner townshipBlackhoof and Mahtowa soils9802601550.17.8
AitkinTurner townshipBorosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10024585100.35.8
AitkinTurner townshipBranstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B1,681938214.46.3
AitkinTurner townshipCathro muck544926550.115.7
AitkinTurner townshipCathro muck, stratified substratum198392550.115.7
AitkinTurner townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B1543599.09.6
AitkinTurner townshipCromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F2954992.09.6
AitkinTurner townshipCushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E1,191607881.36.3
AitkinTurner townshipCushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C1,132697828.46.3
AitkinTurner townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D1,637416426.45.2
AitkinTurner townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1,26254666.85.9
AitkinTurner townshipCushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F21675245.56.0
AitkinTurner townshipCutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B12356767.714.8
AitkinTurner townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B218837816.79.6
AitkinTurner townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E112287194.09.6
AitkinTurner townshipDuluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C89697832.89.6
AitkinTurner townshipDusler silt loam50242492524.95.4
AitkinTurner townshipFriendship loamy sand5643837562.214.8
AitkinTurner townshipGreenwood peat549413550.14.3
AitkinTurner townshipHamre muck1878941550.114.8
AitkinTurner townshipHistosols, ponded1031690550.10.2
AitkinTurner townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 12 to 25 percent slopes870E339276147.03.2
AitkinTurner townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 2 to 6 percent slopes870B10678708.43.2
AitkinTurner townshipItasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C193637016.43.2
AitkinTurner townshipLeafriver muck1984111550.114.8
AitkinTurner townshipLoxley peat533460550.14.6
AitkinTurner townshipLupton muck5461,077550.115.7
AitkinTurner townshipMahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F5464082.80.2
AitkinTurner townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E188194040.315.7
AitkinTurner townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B3433487.215.7
AitkinTurner townshipMahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes454C86274814.115.7
AitkinTurner townshipMarkey muck54323550.114.8
AitkinTurner townshipMeehan loamy sand2025942482.415.7
AitkinTurner townshipMenahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B34838526.814.8
AitkinTurner townshipMenahga loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes458E99104740.315.7
AitkinTurner townshipMenahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C93365214.115.7
AitkinTurner townshipNewson loamy sand11151015352.214.8
AitkinTurner townshipOesterle fine sandy loam6852457623.29.6
AitkinTurner townshipRifle peat54148550.14.6
AitkinTurner townshipSandwick loamy sand62515347432.214.8
AitkinTurner townshipSax muck1154891550.114.8
AitkinTurner townshipSeelyeville muck5401,933550.115.7
AitkinTurner townshipSpooner silt loam14727080535.36.7
AitkinTurner townshipTalmoon fine sandy loam34650578501.99.6
AitkinTurner townshipTalmoon muck, depressional628991550.114.8
AitkinTurner townshipWarba very fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes240B22983836.99.6
AitkinUT 45-24Borosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10024935100.35.8
AitkinUT 45-24Brennyville silt loam, 2 to 5 percent slopes464B17855912.76.3
AitkinUT 45-24Bushville loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes732B84957507.714.8
AitkinUT 45-24Cathro muck544400550.115.7
AitkinUT 45-24Cromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B8943599.09.6
AitkinUT 45-24Cromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E18135350.89.6
AitkinUT 45-24Cromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C444405917.79.6
AitkinUT 45-24Duluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B45837816.79.6
AitkinUT 45-24Duluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C7697832.89.6
AitkinUT 45-24Dusler silt loam5021692524.95.4
AitkinUT 45-24Freer silt loam2661178444.96.3
AitkinUT 45-24Friendship loamy sand564437562.214.8
AitkinUT 45-24Greenwood peat549798550.14.3
AitkinUT 45-24Histosols, ponded1031151550.10.2
AitkinUT 45-24Leafriver muck19844971550.114.8
AitkinUT 45-24Loxley peat5331,260550.14.6
AitkinUT 45-24Lupton muck5465,903550.115.7
AitkinUT 45-24Mahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes454E25194040.315.7
AitkinUT 45-24Mahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B10333487.215.7
AitkinUT 45-24Markey muck543767550.114.8
AitkinUT 45-24Milaca fine sandy loam, 15 to 25 percent slopes152E9276685.410.1
AitkinUT 45-24Milaca fine sandy loam, 3 to 8 percent slopes152B631816615.79.6
AitkinUT 45-24Milaca fine sandy loam, 8 to 15 percent slopes152C258726642.49.6
AitkinUT 45-24Milaca-Millward complex, 2 to 8 percent slopes738B40278717.84.8
AitkinUT 45-24Milaca-Millward complex, 8 to 15 percent slopes738C261717121.24.8
AitkinUT 45-24Mora fine sandy loam, 1 to 4 percent slopes164B1,71882606.69.6
AitkinUT 45-24Nemadji loamy fine sand18633245502.214.8
AitkinUT 45-24Oesterle fine sandy loam68515157623.29.6
AitkinUT 45-24Omega loamy fine sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes188B37433537.714.8
AitkinUT 45-24Omega loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes188C229325315.114.8
AitkinUT 45-24Omega loamy sand, 12 to 25 percent slopes188E685143.214.8
AitkinUT 45-24Pomroy loamy fine sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes119C68475313.314.8
AitkinUT 45-24Rifle peat541931550.14.6
AitkinUT 45-24Ronneby loam1661,16682544.26.3
AitkinUT 45-24Ronneby-Mora complex7361,15983573.25.1
AitkinUT 45-24Rosholt fine sandy loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes302B105546910.89.6
AitkinUT 45-24Rosholt fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes302C20526921.39.6
AitkinUT 45-24Sago muck532431550.115.7
AitkinUT 45-24Seelyeville muck540273550.115.7
AitkinUT 45-24Twig and Giese soils990670550.17.8
AitkinUT 45-24Watab fine sand2181,81854352.024.2
AitkinUT 47-24Alstad loam29218197714.26.3
AitkinUT 47-24Beseman muck53161550.115.7
AitkinUT 47-24Blackhoof and Mahtowa soils980541550.17.8
AitkinUT 47-24Borosaprists and Fluvaquents soils, frequently flooded10026995100.35.8
AitkinUT 47-24Branstad loam, 2 to 6 percent slopes204B61938214.46.3
AitkinUT 47-24Cathro muck544811550.115.7
AitkinUT 47-24Cathro muck, stratified substratum1983231550.115.7
AitkinUT 47-24Cormant loamy fine sand, stratified substratum73484569580.915.7
AitkinUT 47-24Cromwell fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes268B3143599.09.6
AitkinUT 47-24Cromwell fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes268E167135350.89.6
AitkinUT 47-24Cromwell fine sandy loam, 25 to 40 percent slopes268F2254992.09.6
AitkinUT 47-24Cromwell sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes268C137405917.79.6
AitkinUT 47-24Cushing loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes204E12607881.36.3
AitkinUT 47-24Cushing loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes204C52697828.46.3
AitkinUT 47-24Cushing-Mahtomedi complex, 10 to 25 percent slopes928D387416426.45.2
AitkinUT 47-24Cushing-Mahtomedi complex, 2 to 10 percent slopes928C1654666.85.9
AitkinUT 47-24Cushing-Mahtomedi complex, 25 to 40 percent slopes928F8075245.56.0
AitkinUT 47-24Cutaway loamy fine sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes1353B11156767.714.8
AitkinUT 47-24Duluth fine sandy loam, 1 to 6 percent slopes504B746837816.79.6
AitkinUT 47-24Duluth fine sandy loam, 12 to 25 percent slopes504E133287194.09.6
AitkinUT 47-24Duluth fine sandy loam, 6 to 12 percent slopes504C139697832.89.6
AitkinUT 47-24Dusler silt loam50280992524.95.4
AitkinUT 47-24Friendship loamy sand56420737562.214.8
AitkinUT 47-24Greenwood peat5491,165550.14.3
AitkinUT 47-24Hamre muck18783611550.114.8
AitkinUT 47-24Histosols, ponded1031671550.10.2
AitkinUT 47-24Itasca-Goodland complex, 6 to 12 percent slopes870C22637016.43.2
AitkinUT 47-24Jevne fine sandy loam1150086533.29.6
AitkinUT 47-24Leafriver muck19841961550.114.8
AitkinUT 47-24Loxley peat53359550.14.6
AitkinUT 47-24Lupton muck546752550.115.7
AitkinUT 47-24Mahtomedi gravelly loamy sand, 25 to 40 percent slopes454F1764082.80.2
AitkinUT 47-24Mahtomedi loamy coarse sand, 2 to 6 percent slopes454B2533487.215.7
AitkinUT 47-24Markey muck5432,920550.114.8
AitkinUT 47-24Meehan loamy sand20259042482.415.7
AitkinUT 47-24Menahga loamy sand, 1 to 6 percent slopes458B4138526.814.8
AitkinUT 47-24Menahga loamy sand, 6 to 12 percent slopes458C101365214.115.7
AitkinUT 47-24Pengilly silt loam6072835104.26.3
AitkinUT 47-24Rifle peat5412,154550.14.6
AitkinUT 47-24Sandwick loamy sand62515847432.214.8
AitkinUT 47-24Sax muck1154811550.114.8
AitkinUT 47-24Seelyeville muck5402,890550.115.7
AitkinUT 47-24Spooner silt loam1472480535.36.7
AitkinUT 47-24Stuntz very fine sandy loam243683