The one-stop source for the land data you need  
   
 
Timberland Sales Summary

The results of your request are listed below. You can print directly from this screen, or you can download it as a comma-separated file. If you download these results, you'll want to enter a descriptive name for your dataset, especially if you plan to download more than one. Be careful--we'll overwrite any previous dataset on your file that carries the default name! Choose a name that will help you keep track of the area and/or the time period which you selected.

No data showing? That means there were no farmland sales reported for your selection(s). To edit your selection, use the BACK button on your browser and then click on the appropriate tab. Please be patient if you selected a large geographic area for which to retrieve data; even machines need time to think.

To see a chart of your data, press the "Chart-It!" or "Plot-It!" buttons, whichever is displayed. The former will give you a bar chart, the latter a scatter plot. The graphs will summarize the results for the whole area you selected.

Here are the timberland sales data for your selection(s):

Click here to download

Plot It!

« Generate a new report

CountyTownship/CityYearParcel SizePer-Acre
Price
Total Sales
Price
AitkinAitkin city199613326335,000
AitkinAitkin township199440883,524
AitkinAitkin township19947631123,660
AitkinAitkin township19959436033,807
AitkinAitkin township19964037014,780
AitkinAitkin township19967931625,000
AitkinAitkin township1999321,25040,000
AitkinAitkin township1999129729,238
AitkinAitkin township20009638737,187
AitkinAitkin township20081971,162228,942
AitkinAitkin township20085078239,096
AitkinAitkin township201012030036,000
AitkinAitkin township20103839515,000
AitkinAitkin township20117599774,762
AitkinAitkin township20118489074,762
AitkinAitkin township20121141,579180,000
AitkinAitkin township2012201,50030,000
AitkinBall Bluff township1990471286,032
AitkinBall Bluff township19937714911,500
AitkinBall Bluff township19935419410,500
AitkinBall Bluff township1993401757,000
AitkinBall Bluff township19933934613,500
AitkinBall Bluff township1993401506,000
AitkinBall Bluff township1994401475,877
AitkinBall Bluff township199412722828,983
AitkinBall Bluff township19954026510,605
AitkinBall Bluff township19954029911,963
AitkinBall Bluff township19965534519,000
AitkinBall Bluff township19975329315,551
AitkinBall Bluff township19984030012,000
AitkinBall Bluff township19982441710,000
AitkinBall Bluff township19984037515,000
AitkinBall Bluff township199810530632,146
AitkinBall Bluff township19994926012,753
AitkinBall Bluff township20004036714,679
AitkinBall Bluff township20023949519,290
AitkinBall Bluff township2003401,60064,000
AitkinBall Bluff township20034080232,069
AitkinBall Bluff township2004401,72569,000
AitkinBall Bluff township20064096538,584
AitkinBall Bluff township2009801,563125,000
AitkinBall Bluff township2009401,12545,000
AitkinBalsam township1991402409,600
AitkinBalsam township19937018613,000
AitkinBalsam township1994211433,000
AitkinBalsam township1996201252,500
AitkinBalsam township19967025017,500
AitkinBalsam township1996401757,000
AitkinBalsam township20014037515,000
AitkinBalsam township20044087535,000
AitkinBalsam township2005801,250100,000
AitkinBeaver township1991471054,948
AitkinBeaver township19924032513,000
AitkinBeaver township19928013811,000
AitkinBeaver township1992402509,995
AitkinBeaver township1993432099,000
AitkinBeaver township19934028811,500
AitkinBeaver township199416018028,850
AitkinBeaver township199412016119,322
AitkinBeaver township19948020816,656
AitkinBeaver township19949916015,873
AitkinBeaver township19954029611,824
AitkinBeaver township19953033310,000
AitkinBeaver township19959012010,761
AitkinBeaver township1996401506,000
AitkinBeaver township19978029523,594
AitkinBeaver township19974032312,936
AitkinBeaver township19978020816,670
AitkinBeaver township19984034613,858
AitkinBeaver township19984025010,000
AitkinBeaver township19988025020,000
AitkinBeaver township1998402008,000
AitkinBeaver township2001120678,000
AitkinBeaver township200212065478,500
AitkinBeaver township20026024314,604
AitkinBeaver township20026839727,000
AitkinBeaver township2003401,22949,159
AitkinBeaver township20034099439,745
AitkinBeaver township2004441,09148,000
AitkinBeaver township2005431,10947,700
AitkinBeaver township2005401,53061,180
AitkinBeaver township2007401,18547,415
AitkinBeaver township20098654246,625
AitkinBeaver township2009401,62565,000
AitkinBeaver township20094093837,500
AitkinBeaver township2011801,22698,094
AitkinClark township1990401716,823
AitkinClark township1991371355,000
AitkinClark township199320010020,000
AitkinClark township19957515511,654
AitkinClark township19974036914,742
AitkinClark township1998401255,000
AitkinClark township2007761,24194,288
AitkinClark township201012050060,000
AitkinClark township2011401,27550,980
AitkinClark township20123790033,300
AitkinCornish township1995401506,000
AitkinCornish township19964030012,000
AitkinCornish township19973348516,000
AitkinCornish township19984037515,000
AitkinCornish township19982060012,000
AitkinCornish township19994046518,590
AitkinCornish township2001201,25025,000
AitkinCornish township200512751164,848
AitkinCornish township2010551,78298,000
AitkinCornish township2011401,27150,844
AitkinFarm Island township19924025010,000
AitkinFarm Island township1992461527,000
AitkinFarm Island township1992763459350,000
AitkinFarm Island township19934037515,000
AitkinFarm Island township1994401887,519
AitkinFarm Island township19955525313,942
AitkinFarm Island township19968020016,000
AitkinFarm Island township19962876821,507
AitkinFarm Island township19977088261,757
AitkinFarm Island township19974025010,000
AitkinFarm Island township2002601,918115,075
AitkinFarm Island township2003252,46061,500
AitkinFarm Island township2005225,682125,000
AitkinFarm Island township20061152,591297,973
AitkinFarm Island township20093971,650655,220
AitkinFarm Island township2010401,12545,000
AitkinFarm Island township2011311,64551,000
AitkinFarm Island township2011145907131,581
AitkinFleming township19928018815,000
AitkinFleming township1992401234,915
AitkinFleming township199280887,000
AitkinFleming township1993401506,000
AitkinFleming township1994401977,867
AitkinFleming township19948519716,767
AitkinFleming township19958019615,687
AitkinFleming township1995402048,140
AitkinFleming township1995402258,996
AitkinFleming township19977725919,952
AitkinFleming township19974027811,115
AitkinFleming township19974025010,000
AitkinFleming township199712027833,353
AitkinFleming township19994037915,146
AitkinFleming township20014095038,000
AitkinFleming township2008158728114,955
AitkinFleming township2010201,20024,000
AitkinFleming township2010401,40056,000
AitkinFleming township2012801,18895,000
AitkinFleming township20126073344,000
AitkinGlen township1990401606,386
AitkinGlen township19914040016,000
AitkinGlen township19924030012,000
AitkinGlen township19927416912,500
AitkinGlen township19924027511,000
AitkinGlen township1993401636,500
AitkinGlen township19943931512,292
AitkinGlen township199516024138,564
AitkinGlen township199620991,980
AitkinGlen township1996401757,000
AitkinGlen township19972050010,000
AitkinGlen township19984041216,491
AitkinGlen township1999201,10022,000
AitkinGlen township2005201,00020,000
AitkinGlen township20056094656,736
AitkinGlen township2006601,906114,372
AitkinGlen township2006371,51255,947
AitkinGlen township2006601,36982,144
AitkinGlen township2009401,55062,000
AitkinHaugen township1990401004,000
AitkinHaugen township19914030012,000
AitkinHaugen township19938021917,500
AitkinHaugen township199414010014,001
AitkinHaugen township199448974,667
AitkinHaugen township1996202094,177
AitkinHaugen township1996202274,538
AitkinHaugen township1996203416,814
AitkinHaugen township199916022335,672
AitkinHaugen township20004067326,900
AitkinHaugen township200114021430,000
AitkinHaugen township20015936521,533
AitkinHaugen township2002203807,600
AitkinHaugen township20033852219,820
AitkinHaugen township2005401,42156,844
AitkinHaugen township20053854120,548
AitkinHaugen township2005212,57154,000
AitkinHaugen township2006381,11842,500
AitkinHaugen township2006200858171,558
AitkinHaugen township2008401,47759,087
AitkinHaugen township2009401,47559,000
AitkinHaugen township2010201,50030,000
AitkinHaugen township20114060924,365
AitkinHaugen township20128085068,000
AitkinHazelton township19928024619,707
AitkinHazelton township1993462079,500
AitkinHazelton township199416018830,000
AitkinHazelton township19959246242,500
AitkinHazelton township1995401646,554
AitkinHazelton township19963751419,000
AitkinHazelton township19968043835,000
AitkinHazelton township199818634564,081
AitkinHazelton township19982356513,000
AitkinHazelton township2001242,25054,000
AitkinHazelton township2001401,27551,000
AitkinHazelton township2003401,30052,000
AitkinHazelton township20062361,865440,055
AitkinHazelton township2011301,26738,000
AitkinHazelton township2012801,12590,000
AitkinHazelton township2012601,66699,935
AitkinHazelton township2012202,49849,967
AitkinHill Lake township199114010013,989
AitkinHill Lake township19923729711,000
AitkinHill Lake township19924035014,000
AitkinHill Lake township1992402008,000
AitkinHill Lake township19934030011,985
AitkinHill Lake township19944029011,593
AitkinHill Lake township1994351224,256
AitkinHill Lake township1995402369,432
AitkinHill Lake township199520028957,846
AitkinHill Lake township1996204008,000
AitkinHill Lake township19963832912,500
AitkinHill Lake township19964041316,500
AitkinHill Lake township1997401255,000
AitkinHill Lake township19972369616,000
AitkinHill Lake township1998304329100,000
AitkinHill Lake township2000202505,000
AitkinHill Lake township20038098578,796
AitkinHill Lake township2005184866159,390
AitkinHill Lake township20053593432,690
AitkinHill Lake township2007351,85865,023
AitkinHill Lake township2013401,00040,000
AitkinIdun township1990401255,000
AitkinIdun township19908022618,100
AitkinIdun township1991401887,500
AitkinIdun township1994401857,416
AitkinIdun township1996401887,500
AitkinIdun township2000361,48053,284
AitkinIdun township2004401,75070,000
AitkinIdun township2005401,23849,520
AitkinIdun township20061001,956195,580
AitkinIdun township20064095038,000
AitkinIdun township2008641,29382,742
AitkinIdun township2010801,500120,000
AitkinIdun township2011801,21096,824
AitkinIdun township20124075030,000
AitkinIdun township2012401,06842,700
AitkinJevne township19904034813,925
AitkinJevne township19914035014,000
AitkinJevne township1993401506,000
AitkinJevne township19935119610,000
AitkinJevne township19934031312,500
AitkinJevne township19934025010,000
AitkinJevne township19948018815,038
AitkinJevne township1995801169,295
AitkinJevne township19954029811,912
AitkinJevne township1995401656,603
AitkinJevne township1995281073,000
AitkinJevne township19954033513,399
AitkinJevne township19957713810,612
AitkinJevne township1996371626,000
AitkinJevne township1996322638,416
AitkinJevne township19974026110,451
AitkinJevne township19984035014,000
AitkinJevne township19984223810,000
AitkinJevne township19988018815,000
AitkinJevne township19994328812,386
AitkinJevne township199976634,821
AitkinJevne township19994251121,462
AitkinJevne township20002090018,000
AitkinJevne township20018053843,000
AitkinJevne township20024277932,703
AitkinJevne township2003401,30152,030
AitkinJevne township200435814050,000
AitkinJevne township2005801,324105,907
AitkinJevne township2005801,09887,820
AitkinJevne township2006401,25450,159
AitkinJevne township2007621,787110,774
AitkinJevne township2008751,350101,218
AitkinJevne township2010801,438115,000
AitkinJevne township2010401,25050,000
AitkinJevne township2012621,14571,000
AitkinJevne township201312358572,000
AitkinKimberly township1992401506,000
AitkinKimberly township19934026310,500
AitkinKimberly township19944631314,392
AitkinKimberly township19947425418,798
AitkinKimberly township1997372679,891
AitkinKimberly township19988031325,000
AitkinKimberly township2006160976156,080
AitkinLakeside township19928018815,000
AitkinLakeside township1992402259,000
AitkinLakeside township1993382118,000
AitkinLakeside township1993401506,000
AitkinLakeside township19947622316,918
AitkinLakeside township19958020916,749
AitkinLakeside township1995401676,699
AitkinLakeside township19964030012,000
AitkinLakeside township1997401455,798
AitkinLakeside township19993566923,430
AitkinLakeside township2002392,584100,774
AitkinLakeside township2006702,055143,820
AitkinLakeside township2006591,869110,262
AitkinLakeside township20071551,764273,434
AitkinLakeside township2008201,63532,706
AitkinLakeside township2012381,36852,000
AitkinLee township19937720816,000
AitkinLee township19994053321,304
AitkinLee township2004801,21997,500
AitkinLee township2008761,531116,371
AitkinLee township20111581,243196,332
AitkinLibby township1990831139,375
AitkinLibby township1990541749,373
AitkinLibby township19904142017,200
AitkinLibby township1993391927,500
AitkinLibby township199311210311,500
AitkinLibby township19938017514,000
AitkinLibby township19943572525,377
AitkinLibby township1994392298,929
AitkinLibby township19943206821,617
AitkinLibby township19964036314,500
AitkinLibby township199698939,161
AitkinLibby township199711232436,267
AitkinLibby township19984087535,000
AitkinLibby township1999401395,543
AitkinLibby township2000211,07122,500
AitkinLibby township2000251,20030,000
AitkinLibby township20028036829,459
AitkinLibby township200216027644,189
AitkinLibby township20028023718,980
AitkinLibby township20028033927,158
AitkinLibby township200214132846,313
AitkinLibby township2003391,09242,584
AitkinLibby township2003211,66735,000
AitkinLibby township200412030036,000
AitkinLibby township20048031325,000
AitkinLibby township200416045973,408
AitkinLibby township2004591,30977,257
AitkinLibby township20058077561,965
AitkinLibby township200512064677,539
AitkinLibby township20068072758,164
AitkinLibby township20078073859,000
AitkinLibby township200911950460,000
AitkinLibby township2011671,716115,000
AitkinLibby township2012271,33336,000
AitkinLibby township20123983332,500
AitkinLogan township19927848137,500
AitkinLogan township2000401947,773
AitkinLogan township200140883,504
AitkinLogan township20028029923,936
AitkinLogan township20034046918,754
AitkinLogan township20033066619,980
AitkinLogan township2004401,00040,000
AitkinLogan township20052884823,750
AitkinLogan township2010621,782110,500
AitkinLogan township2012401,06342,500
AitkinMacville township199124413733,400
AitkinMacville township199116417027,820
AitkinMacville township19917121815,500
AitkinMacville township19914026310,500
AitkinMacville township1992402198,750
AitkinMacville township1992401807,200
AitkinMacville township199376997,500
AitkinMacville township19943033310,000
AitkinMacville township19968035028,000
AitkinMacville township199676393,000
AitkinMacville township1997441948,551
AitkinMacville township19978012710,187
AitkinMacville township19988026321,000
AitkinMacville township20028054943,929
AitkinMacville township20038097377,824
AitkinMacville township2003441,27656,123
AitkinMacville township2003801,00080,000
AitkinMacville township20042062512,500
AitkinMacville township2006401,21948,770
AitkinMacville township20124066326,500
AitkinMacville township20131001,598159,841
AitkinMacville township20133497633,200
AitkinMalmo township1990401887,500
AitkinMalmo township19924026310,500
AitkinMalmo township19934025010,000
AitkinMalmo township199316618130,000
AitkinMalmo township19934025010,000
AitkinMalmo township19958025320,246
AitkinMalmo township199511014315,766
AitkinMalmo township1996801199,500
AitkinMalmo township199616030448,713
AitkinMalmo township19974031012,394
AitkinMalmo township19984040716,279
AitkinMalmo township1999401435,728
AitkinMalmo township2004401,06342,500
AitkinMalmo township2010721,722124,000
AitkinMalmo township2011201,12522,500
AitkinMalmo township2011411,44559,256
AitkinMalmo township2011401,00540,182
AitkinMcGregor township19927440429,866
AitkinMcGregor township1993402148,550
AitkinMcGregor township199538993,772
AitkinMcGregor township1996451567,000
AitkinMcGregor township1996381847,000
AitkinMcGregor township19972060012,000
AitkinMcGregor township199712019523,393
AitkinMcGregor township19974039315,730
AitkinMcGregor township1998381847,000
AitkinMcGregor township19997020814,594
AitkinMcGregor township20003679828,731
AitkinMcGregor township2000402489,928
AitkinMcGregor township20017332924,000
AitkinMcGregor township2006401,08043,186
AitkinMcGregor township20067085259,628
AitkinMcGregor township2007202,27745,537
AitkinMcGregor township2012401,06342,500
AitkinMcGregor township2013202,10042,000
AitkinMillward township19902808223,000
AitkinMillward township1990392429,455
AitkinMillward township19908019515,601
AitkinMillward township199174685,000
AitkinMillward township19926022413,439
AitkinMillward township1992402058,200
AitkinMillward township19922009018,000
AitkinMillward township19943930812,000
AitkinMillward township199480987,836
AitkinMillward township199516022636,103
AitkinMillward township19967938030,000
AitkinMillward township1998371897,000
AitkinMillward township1998402178,671
AitkinMillward township199980766,092
AitkinMillward township19992095019,000
AitkinMillward township2002401,12044,786
AitkinMillward township2009801,500120,000
AitkinMillward township20114038715,492
AitkinMorrison township19908021717,385
AitkinMorrison township199512015418,500
AitkinMorrison township199580776,175
AitkinMorrison township199512014317,101
AitkinMorrison township19954027811,135
AitkinMorrison township199620022545,000
AitkinMorrison township199880997,900
AitkinMorrison township200010867072,345
AitkinMorrison township20004040016,000
AitkinMorrison township20024058123,255
AitkinMorrison township20028074459,500
AitkinMorrison township2004401,00040,000
AitkinMorrison township20068099479,520
AitkinMorrison township2006402208,780
AitkinMorrison township20084038615,422
AitkinMorrison township2011401,10444,143
AitkinMorrison township2011851,319112,143
AitkinMorrison township2011201,30026,000
AitkinMorrison township2012801,22598,000
AitkinNordland township1991402068,250
AitkinNordland township19924026310,500
AitkinNordland township199216432954,000
AitkinNordland township1993392188,500
AitkinNordland township19944025210,060
AitkinNordland township1994201603,200
AitkinNordland township1995292597,500
AitkinNordland township19964042316,900
AitkinNordland township19972960317,500
AitkinNordland township1998351,08638,000
AitkinNordland township20025085842,881
AitkinNordland township20036070342,197
AitkinNordland township2005356,663233,208
AitkinNordland township2008313,548110,000
AitkinNordland township2010421,42960,000
AitkinNordland township2010252,00050,000
AitkinNordland township20111211,616195,554
AitkinNordland township2011461,73979,989
AitkinNordland township2013751,08081,000
AitkinPliny township1991401636,500
AitkinPliny township199212018322,000
AitkinPliny township19933727710,250
AitkinPliny township1993402238,901
AitkinPliny township20003851519,572
AitkinPliny township2004202004,000
AitkinPliny township2007402,45198,020
AitkinPliny township20081201,289154,699
AitkinPliny township2010201,27525,500
AitkinPliny township2011401,13345,319
AitkinPliny township20124697845,000
AitkinPliny township20122763017,000
AitkinPliny township20124055022,000
AitkinPliny township20134097138,835
AitkinRice River township199080635,000
AitkinRice River township19914027010,800
AitkinRice River township1992402208,800
AitkinRice River township19924025010,000
AitkinRice River township19928020016,000
AitkinRice River township19934029011,600
AitkinRice River township19934030012,000
AitkinRice River township19943834813,223
AitkinRice River township19949818918,540
AitkinRice River township1994401857,416
AitkinRice River township19947031522,068
AitkinRice River township199440933,733
AitkinRice River township1995801068,500
AitkinRice River township199516010616,996
AitkinRice River township199515618128,296
AitkinRice River township199615510015,500
AitkinRice River township199632020264,730
AitkinRice River township19967031822,250
AitkinRice River township19964031312,500
AitkinRice River township19966136122,000
AitkinRice River township19974037214,873
AitkinRice River township19974027010,814
AitkinRice River township199715823437,044
AitkinRice River township19985518210,000
AitkinRice River township19984446620,500
AitkinRice River township19984031312,500
AitkinRice River township19993070021,000
AitkinRice River township20004032513,000
AitkinRice River township20018025020,000
AitkinRice River township20017883465,047
AitkinRice River township20018062149,644
AitkinRice River township20043131,038325,000
AitkinRice River township20068027021,593
AitkinRice River township20061201,206144,729
AitkinRice River township2006671,758117,780
AitkinRice River township2007801,22597,974
AitkinRice River township2009801,06985,500
AitkinRice River township2010241,50036,000
AitkinRice River township2012801,250100,000
AitkinRice River township2012520884459,500
AitkinSalo township199212917122,000
AitkinSalo township19931209611,500
AitkinSalo township19938012510,000
AitkinSalo township199580231,872
AitkinSalo township19955427214,674
AitkinSalo township19968029323,463
AitkinSalo township1997361605,749
AitkinSalo township1997401656,594
AitkinSalo township1999531407,404
AitkinSalo township2000392559,928
AitkinSalo township20016859440,374
AitkinSalo township20018070156,075
AitkinSalo township200216030148,225
AitkinSalo township2002401164,651
AitkinSalo township2002401164,651
AitkinSalo township20058098478,737
AitkinSalo township2010371,52756,500
AitkinSalo township20113946017,943
AitkinSeavey township199116010516,736
AitkinSeavey township1993402259,000
AitkinSeavey township199316010617,000
AitkinSeavey township1994120708,459
AitkinSeavey township1994120718,500
AitkinSeavey township19958015812,625
AitkinSeavey township19963839515,000
AitkinSeavey township19963837214,132
AitkinSeavey township19978045136,104
AitkinSeavey township1998402008,000
AitkinSeavey township199916051983,050
AitkinSeavey township20017698775,000
AitkinSeavey township2002801,01180,881
AitkinSeavey township2002801,08086,395
AitkinSeavey township2003301,50045,000
AitkinSeavey township20043691532,923
AitkinSeavey township200516059695,330
AitkinSeavey township2005801,773141,840
AitkinSeavey township2006761,19290,607
AitkinSeavey township2006302,00060,000
AitkinSeavey township2007801,787142,920
AitkinSeavey township2009991,667165,000
AitkinSeavey township2010761,480112,500
AitkinSeavey township2011401,40055,986
AitkinSeavey township2011361,32947,848
AitkinSeavey township2012201,65033,000
AitkinSeavey township2013401,25050,000
AitkinShamrock township199016029947,782
AitkinShamrock township1991401857,400
AitkinShamrock township1991382,00076,000
AitkinShamrock township19938020016,000
AitkinShamrock township1994401696,762
AitkinShamrock township19944084533,813
AitkinShamrock township1994402469,842
AitkinShamrock township19973262319,934
AitkinShamrock township1998381,57960,000
AitkinShamrock township2004801,00080,000
AitkinShamrock township2008761,00776,517
AitkinSpalding township19907517312,980
AitkinSpalding township1990361324,750
AitkinSpalding township199012015718,895
AitkinSpalding township1991401636,500
AitkinSpalding township19928019815,839
AitkinSpalding township199216011318,000
AitkinSpalding township1993401837,300
AitkinSpalding township19948022217,734
AitkinSpalding township199512021525,810
AitkinSpalding township199560985,869
AitkinSpalding township19967716913,000
AitkinSpalding township19968022518,000
AitkinSpalding township199624010525,200
AitkinSpalding township19964037515,000
AitkinSpalding township19984030012,000
AitkinSpalding township2000401004,000
AitkinSpalding township20024066326,524
AitkinSpalding township20044055022,000
AitkinSpalding township2005401,06342,500
AitkinSpalding township2005601,00060,000
AitkinSpalding township2005771,03879,900
AitkinSpalding township20054093537,412
AitkinSpalding township20063789433,085
AitkinSpalding township2010221,36430,000
AitkinSpalding township2011401,36954,755
AitkinSpalding township20113797836,177
AitkinSpalding township2012201,34426,875
AitkinSpalding township2013401,35054,000
AitkinSpalding township2013401,25650,250
AitkinSpencer township199316015024,000
AitkinSpencer township1993401506,000
AitkinSpencer township19943751519,058
AitkinSpencer township19944033413,340
AitkinSpencer township1994332588,500
AitkinSpencer township199571553,913
AitkinSpencer township1995332849,363
AitkinSpencer township199514715322,471
AitkinSpencer township1996201002,000
AitkinSpencer township1998241,10426,500
AitkinSpencer township199912024128,923
AitkinSpencer township20004045018,000
AitkinSpencer township20004065026,000
AitkinSpencer township20026060836,488
AitkinSpencer township20034043817,500
AitkinSpencer township2004401134,500
AitkinSpencer township2007240832199,660
AitkinSpencer township2010231,69639,000
AitkinSpencer township2013391,43656,000
AitkinTamarack city19921606310,000
AitkinTurner township1995312588,000
AitkinTurner township2001401003,989
AitkinTurner township2007352,03371,160
AitkinUT 45-241991401757,000
AitkinUT 45-241997202755,500
AitkinUT 45-24199812026331,564
AitkinUT 45-2419994058623,450
AitkinUT 48-271995401867,445
AitkinUT 48-272000274741202,960
AitkinUT 48-272005521,23864,376
AitkinUT 49-271990402259,000
AitkinUT 49-271991402138,500
AitkinUT 49-27199112017921,500
AitkinUT 49-2719937319914,500
AitkinUT 49-2719944038415,379
AitkinUT 49-271996401807,200
AitkinUT 49-2719984070728,294
AitkinUT 49-27199832023173,929
AitkinUT 49-272002801,07185,686
AitkinUT 49-272004401,10044,000
AitkinUT 49-272004401,76170,440
AitkinUT 49-272007401,96678,624
AitkinUT 50-2519942744813,130
AitkinUT 50-251994401415,639
AitkinUT 50-251994168477,895
AitkinUT 50-2519958030424,280
AitkinUT 50-2519974048919,576
AitkinUT 50-25199921825856,185
AitkinUT 50-25200020010020,000
AitkinUT 50-25200240682,733
AitkinUT 50-25200216020833,352
AitkinUT 50-252003601,14668,767
AitkinUT 50-2520044066326,500
AitkinUT 50-2520044052521,000
AitkinUT 50-252004402008,000
AitkinUT 50-252009401,22549,000
AitkinUT 50-252009401,87575,000
AitkinUT 50-252011601,36181,664
AitkinUT 50-26199312014517,400
AitkinUT 50-2619955148342,754
AitkinUT 50-261995401897,545
AitkinUT 50-2619968032526,000
AitkinUT 50-26199612020825,000
AitkinUT 50-2619993956726,505
AitkinUT 50-26200216011518,382
AitkinUT 50-2620034071328,500
AitkinUT 50-26200316034455,000
AitkinUT 50-262005801,728138,229
AitkinUT 50-2719908015912,700
AitkinUT 50-2719928012510,000
AitkinUT 51-2219917224317,500
AitkinUT 51-222006721,903137,000
AitkinUT 51-222012721,33796,232
AitkinUT 51-2220124062525,000
AitkinUT 51-222013721,31794,813
AitkinUT 51-2520028642636,651
AitkinUT 51-252003801,12489,900
AitkinUT 51-2520108676765,920
AitkinUT 51-252012801,13891,000
AitkinUT 51-27199116012520,000
AitkinUT 51-27199412028634,304
AitkinUT 51-271994401746,951
AitkinUT 51-2720041201,500180,000
AitkinUT 52-2420054034713,896
AitkinUT 52-251992402008,000
AitkinUT 52-2519927722117,000
AitkinUT 52-2519927821817,000
AitkinUT 52-2519934042517,000
AitkinUT 52-251994252807,000
AitkinUT 52-25199515423636,369
AitkinUT 52-2520044692442,485
AitkinUT 52-252011201,60032,000
AitkinUT 52-2719928016913,500
AitkinUT 52-27199280876,969
AitkinUT 52-2719938015012,000
AitkinUT 52-271993608188114,000
AitkinUT 52-271994401746,952
AitkinUT 52-2719954031112,439
AitkinUT 52-2720038044835,832
AitkinUT 52-272003801,14591,571
AitkinUT 52-2720034067426,944
AitkinUT 52-272004401,13645,445
AitkinUT 52-272007401,53861,500
AitkinUT 52-272008202,40048,000
AitkinUT 52-2720094037515,000
AitkinUT 52-2720138051341,000
AitkinVerdon township19943727010,000
AitkinVerdon township199511553060,930
AitkinVerdon township1998401606,389
AitkinVerdon township1998201,12522,500
AitkinVerdon township19986816611,305
AitkinVerdon township19982259113,000
AitkinVerdon township199926319651,590
AitkinVerdon township20008019115,278
AitkinVerdon township200014742562,546
AitkinVerdon township2003189661125,000
AitkinVerdon township20044090036,000
AitkinVerdon township2009391,69266,000
AitkinWagner township199112313817,000
AitkinWagner township199211830536,000
AitkinWagner township19934025010,000
AitkinWagner township19933938515,000
AitkinWagner township199410034034,048
AitkinWagner township19945023311,667
AitkinWagner township1994402329,270
AitkinWagner township19954038815,539
AitkinWagner township19977948538,328
AitkinWagner township19984037515,000
AitkinWagner township19984025010,000
AitkinWagner township20033851719,634
AitkinWagner township2003401,08843,530
AitkinWagner township2003801,24599,569
AitkinWagner township2005401,07943,164
AitkinWagner township20052001,925385,000
AitkinWagner township2006391,80770,472
AitkinWagner township2009403,300132,000
AitkinWagner township2012160844135,000
AitkinWagner township20121201,383166,000
AitkinWagner township2013401,35054,000
AitkinWaukenabo township19908016112,875
AitkinWaukenabo township19925925415,000
AitkinWaukenabo township19938020316,200
AitkinWaukenabo township1993601338,000
AitkinWaukenabo township19935623213,000
AitkinWaukenabo township199447693,244
AitkinWaukenabo township19984027511,000
AitkinWaukenabo township19992052510,500
AitkinWaukenabo township1999402379,466
AitkinWaukenabo township20004089735,872
AitkinWaukenabo township20022090018,000
AitkinWaukenabo township2006881,918168,749
AitkinWaukenabo township2008631,25779,200
AitkinWaukenabo township2008501,69784,864
AitkinWaukenabo township20117781462,693
AitkinWaukenabo township2012401,37555,000
AitkinWaukenabo township2012401,49859,900
AitkinWaukenabo township20133750018,500
AitkinWaukenabo township2013511,37370,000
AitkinWealthwood township19928023518,800
AitkinWealthwood township1995402098,365
AitkinWealthwood township199612024729,684
AitkinWealthwood township19964048819,500
AitkinWealthwood township20004030012,000
AitkinWealthwood township20004039415,771
AitkinWealthwood township20004068527,401
AitkinWealthwood township20004059423,770
AitkinWealthwood township20013989735,000
AitkinWealthwood township2004202505,000
AitkinWealthwood township2009401,62565,000
AitkinWealthwood township2010791,392110,000
AitkinWealthwood township2011401,18547,390
AitkinWealthwood township2012401,80072,000
AitkinWhite Pine township2006801,10688,448
AitkinWhite Pine township20128055044,000
AitkinWilliams township1992801068,500
AitkinWilliams township19937540030,000
AitkinWilliams township1993402259,000
AitkinWilliams township19948017213,722
AitkinWilliams township19954035914,356
AitkinWilliams township1995203256,500
AitkinWilliams township19958027321,852
AitkinWilliams township1996402008,000
AitkinWilliams township19963947418,500
AitkinWilliams township1997283559,948
AitkinWilliams township19974038015,202
AitkinWilliams township19984043817,500
AitkinWilliams township1999382499,466
AitkinWilliams township1999402379,466
AitkinWilliams township1999402379,466
AitkinWilliams township19998023718,932
AitkinWilliams township199916733756,232
AitkinWilliams township2000201,00020,000
AitkinWilliams township20004071028,414
AitkinWilliams township20007943034,006
AitkinWilliams township20002263614,000
AitkinWilliams township20013989734,991
AitkinWilliams township20023680428,935
AitkinWilliams township2002202,99859,950
AitkinWilliams township2006361,46452,697
AitkinWilliams township20093871127,000
AitkinWilliams township2010761,22493,000
AitkinWilliams township2012201,77535,500
AitkinWilliams township2013761,342102,000
AitkinWorkman township199012017420,899
AitkinWorkman township19918928024,934
AitkinWorkman township1992401506,000
AitkinWorkman township199215012719,000
AitkinWorkman township1992801008,000
AitkinWorkman township199228722665,000
AitkinWorkman township19938224420,000
AitkinWorkman township1993401757,000
AitkinWorkman township199410925027,238
AitkinWorkman township19948021016,767
AitkinWorkman township19948019815,831
AitkinWorkman township199440943,759
AitkinWorkman township199516239564,051
AitkinWorkman township19954029511,790
AitkinWorkman township19954026110,451
AitkinWorkman township1995402,03481,353
AitkinWorkman township19958020316,270
AitkinWorkman township19964027010,800
AitkinWorkman township1997202505,000
AitkinWorkman township200116011217,944
AitkinWorkman township200212013916,676
AitkinWorkman township2003401,29951,952
AitkinWorkman township20044077531,000
AitkinWorkman township20048017514,000
AitkinWorkman township2007190900171,000
AitkinWorkman township2008801,438115,000
AitkinWorkman township2008401,25950,340
AitkinWorkman township2009801,22598,000
AitkinWorkman township2009801,750140,000
AitkinWorkman township20114087434,971
AitkinWorkman township20116477449,524
AitkinWorkman township2012401,65066,000
AitkinWorkman township2012811,06786,446
AitkinWorkman township2013401,37555,000
AitkinWorkman township2013421,07545,150
AitkinWorkman township2013501,12056,000
AitkinWorkman township20131101,136125,000

« Generate a new report